Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - COMPARETTO Jimmy
Général
Classement | D3 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 72.24 |
Place VB-RGL | 1778 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 2 - 7 | 22 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Lenneng 2 | CH MIN (R2) | 3 | 0 - 6 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 2 - 15 | 12 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 2 - 15 | 12 % | 0 - 1 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | JOSE Noah |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LOHAN RADU Roberto |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Lenneng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Lenneng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PENOY Lucas |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PSAILA Jeanne |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BALINT Vincent |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | KRIER Philippe |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Kenza |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BERTANIER Tadéo |
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3•D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BERNARD Tun | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SUN Pumo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | CARPANTIER Alphonse |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | JOSE Noah |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | LOHAN RADU Roberto | Zéisseng | 87.09 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.24 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | JOSE Noah | Zéisseng | 102.23 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.11 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 106.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.30 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 92.55 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.31 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 107.63 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 74.17 | |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 95.30 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 74.17 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BALINT Vincent | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 75.01 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PSAILA Jeanne | Buerglënster | 90.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 68.13 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 85.43 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 68.86 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 83.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 70.28 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KRIER Philippe | Rued | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 97.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 73.07 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 80.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 74.14 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 100.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 80.07 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 94.88 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.27 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | BERNARD Tun | Biissen | 76.49 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 52.27 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 91.25 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.28 | |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSE Noah | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.28 | |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CARPANTIER Alphonse | Zéisseng | 75.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 52.28 |