Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel
Général
Classement | D2 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 119.48 |
Place VB-RGL | 1498 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 7 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 6 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 8 | CH CAD (R3) | 2 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 9 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 5 | CH CAD (R3) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 2 | CH MIN (R1) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 23 - 10 | 70 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 5 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 26 - 10 | 72 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WAHL Sven |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Bartreng 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Bartreng 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Bartreng 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | GÖKSEL Ilhan |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KREMER Cheyenne |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSELER Boris |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MAIRE Timothée |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | NEY-SCHMIT Noa | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DUPUY Adryan | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KUHN Filip | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VINTERA Ruben |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VIVARD Théophane |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LE BAYON Georges |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | REDING Pauline |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STEICHEN Anouk |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SORRAS Arsenios |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SORRAS Athanasios |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | +0.5 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.3 | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DIEDERICH Fabienne | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOTIKA Gábor | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MOTIKA Gábor | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOEING Henri | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | LIMPACH Lou |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | AMESSOU Adam |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WEILER Ella | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BRETBEIL David | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MODERT Ben | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DE LUPPE Achille |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Ell 4 - Bartreng 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHUH Ben |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 112.59 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 119.48 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 108.78 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.71 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 95.86 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.85 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 90.77 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.49 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 116.15 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.33 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 114.95 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.64 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 134.39 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 122.06 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 115.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.11 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GÖKSEL Ilhan | Weimeschhaff | 100.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 121.81 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 102.82 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 123.84 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 93.37 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.16 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 93.98 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.96 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LE BAYON Georges | Stroossen | 119.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 122.71 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VIVARD Théophane | Stroossen | 107.66 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.55 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VINTERA Ruben | Stroossen | 118.64 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 123.46 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REDING Pauline | Recken | 93.96 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 121.51 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Anouk | Recken | 98.64 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.13 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 79.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 120.35 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 86.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 120.35 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 72.12 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 120.35 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 97.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.35 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 99.55 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.60 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 97.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 118.56 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 103.87 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 117.56 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 117.83 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 115.79 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 93.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.44 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 100.98 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.67 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 96.08 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 122.04 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 98.97 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.61 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.88 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 134.20 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LIMPACH Lou | Käerch | 112.40 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 131.99 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 118.26 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 128.85 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 115.05 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.32 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | WEILER Ella | Rued | 108.25 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.26 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 100.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.61 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 107.08 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 125.83 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BRETBEIL David | Esch Abol | 121.45 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.11 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 77.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 149.23 | |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 97.94 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 149.23 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 84.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 149.23 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | DE LUPPE Achille | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | SCHUH Ben | Ell | 77.56 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | - |