Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - SCHMIT Matti

Général

Classement D3 0
Points VB-RGL 78.01
Place VB-RGL 1999

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Nell
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 1 - 3 D2 RIES Eric
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 2 - 3 D2 BOUDART Matheo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ION Bogdan
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Nell
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 3 - 0 D3 BOUDART Hugo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 3 - 0 D3 KARTHEISER Gilles
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 1 - 3 D2 BADEN Lily
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TYSLAND Elin
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEMPER Noah
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HEBERTZ Andy
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KOHLL Georges
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 3 - 0 D3 VAN ZIJL Henrik
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ALAMO Carolina
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LARIDANT Lisa
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Laurent
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RIES Benoit
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VAN ZIJL Johan
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3•D2 WITRY Ben
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RASTODER Rijad
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PACHT David
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DE LUPPE Achille
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BATTAGLIA Clemente
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D3•D2 ENDERS Matt
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 3 - 0 D3 SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2023 TOU Rued TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 105.69 1.02 0-3 78.01
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 109.04 1.02 0-3 78.42
19/11/2023 TOU Rued LARIDANT Lisa Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 2-3 78.73
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BUTTINI Laurent Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 79.02
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM RIES Benoit Lënster 93.91 1.02 0-3 72.64
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 82.31 1.02 1-3 73.49
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 CZEKUS Evelin Scheierbierg 101.91 1.02 1-3 75.40
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 WITRY Ben Méischdref 87.40 1.02 1-3 76.12
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.02 0-3 78.46
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 117.98 1.02 0-3 x 79.01
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher PACHT David Bartreng 110.00 1.02 1-3 79.01
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DE LUPPE Achille Zéisseng 76.82 1.02 0-3 79.78
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 103.91 1.02 0-3 86.60
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler BATTAGLIA Clemente Stroossen 132.69 1.02 0-3 91.79
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler ENDERS Matt Bartreng 100.80 1.01 0-3 92.34
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram Sandweiler 86.71 1.01 3-0 116.48