Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - UGEN Neckel

Général

Classement D3 0
Points VB-RGL 78.1
Place VB-RGL 1998

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ION Bogdan
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GRINGMUTH Sam
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WELTER Ida
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 3 - 0 D3 BERNARD Tun
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEILER Dane
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PICARD Claire
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 3 - 0 D3 LAUER Yonah
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MOTIKA Gábor
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GOMEZ Oscar
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GABURRI Sara
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GOMEZ Oscar
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEMPER Noah
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEILER Ella
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COELHO Alexandre
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 3 - 0 D3 SAKIK Elif Vera
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Michelle
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GROOS Nathalie
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HELLERS Fynn
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CHEN Ange
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Laurent
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LIU Yao
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BADEN Lily
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Audrey
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SUN Pumo
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GROF Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2023 TOU Rued PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 78.37 1.02 0-3 78.10
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Beetebuerg-P. 104.92 1.02 0-3 79.98
19/11/2023 TOU Rued WEILER Ella Rued 107.05 1.02 0-3 80.67
19/11/2023 TOU Rued COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 101.22 1.02 0-3 81.36
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SAKIK Elif Vera Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 82.57
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 95.82 1.02 0-3 75.17
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 93.19 1.02 0-3 76.38
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 GROOS Nathalie Lënster 102.06 1.02 0-3 78.19
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HELLERS Fynn Rued 89.71 1.02 0-3 79.60
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.02 0-3 83.26
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CHEN Ange Beetebuerg-P. 123.83 1.02 0-3 85.28
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BUTTINI Laurent Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 85.50
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LIU Yao Stroossen 76.63 1.02 0-3 53.63
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler BADEN Lily Helleng 101.32 1.02 0-3 x 54.89
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler DENAUW Audrey Houwald 119.46 1.02 0-3 x 54.89
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SUN Pumo Bartreng 100.26 1.01 0-3 x 54.89
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler GROF Tim Sandweiler 81.12 1.01 0-3 54.89