Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - STEMPER Anna-Lena
Général
Classement | D2 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 113.35 |
Place VB-RGL | 1586 |
Bilan par équipes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | - | % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2024 | -------------------- | D2 | 0 | 1 - 0 | NL | -------------------- --- | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BREYER Lis | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Michelle | ||
05/05/2024 | TOU Äischen | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SUN Pumo | ||
05/05/2024 | TOU Äischen | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
05/05/2024 | TOU Äischen | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
05/05/2024 | TOU Äischen | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | PACHT David | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BRADTKE Ella | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BASTIEN Chloé | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LE BAYON Georges | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ATHÉ Philippe | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | SUN Pumo | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIAMPAOLO Lenny | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Jeff | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MAGINI Gianni | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | ROULLING Yannick | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THINES Tom | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | THOMMES Lucien | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GRINGMUTH Sam | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GENGLER Filip | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | STOLTZ Kevin | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GÜNTHER Matthias | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HUBERT Ulysse | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | HOFFMANN Luca | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THOMA Carole | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GROOS Nathalie | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | REMY Laure | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | TOISUL Mia | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PENOY Lucas | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ZHANG Pu | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERNARD Tun | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | +1 | - - - | D3•CAD | D3 / pl.2 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | POMES Noah | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ESSELING Mathis | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | +1 | - - - | D3•BJM | D3 / pl.2 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | POMES Noah | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | REDING Pauline | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BUTTINI Laurent | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GENGLER Filip | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GOMEZ Oscar | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Sam | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | LIU Yao | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RROJI Arja | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REDING Pauline | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LEFEVRE Mady |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 97.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 112.94 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 105.71 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 114.48 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : BJM | BREYER Lis | Wëntger | 73.31 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 113.35 | |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GROOS Nathalie | Lënster | 103.85 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 113.35 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 122.65 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 112.23 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 100.31 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 113.26 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 69.81 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 115.05 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | ZHOU Emily | Houwald | 86.98 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.05 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 96.13 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 114.92 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.25 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 113.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 113.71 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | POMES Noah | Ell | 95.68 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 115.44 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | ESSELING Mathis | Groussbus-M. | 104.50 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.73 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 95.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.30 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 113.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.43 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | POMES Noah | Ell | 95.68 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.50 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | REDING Pauline | Recken | 92.73 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 113.54 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 89.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.72 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 83.17 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 112.12 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 127.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.07 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | BUTTINI Laurent | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.15 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | Berbuerg | 79.60 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 110.96 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 86.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.96 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 100.19 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.38 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 79.60 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 115.04 | |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GOMEZ Oscar | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.04 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 149.35 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.76 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 76.63 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 112.00 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SANTOMAURO Lena | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 121.94 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Union | 76.69 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 116.49 | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 92.80 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.49 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | ZHOU Emily | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.14 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | RROJI Arja | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.12 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 84.53 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 116.07 | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | REDING Pauline | Recken | 88.05 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.07 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | LEFEVRE Mady | Aischen | 83.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 112.69 |