DT Frisange - SIMON Marie
Général
Classement | D3 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 72.31 |
Place VB-RGL | 2022 |
Bilan par équipes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | - | % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Houwald 7 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Houwald 7 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | UNIVOCHI Nicolo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Houwald 7 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SUTTER EKER Noé |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MARANGÉ Paulin |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MAIRE Timothée |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BOEING Henri |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PROENCA Pedro |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Helleng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Helleng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | REITER Damien |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Helleng 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | PAUL Anastasia |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BERTANIER Tadéo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BOSSELER Boris |
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Helleng 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MAROTTA Cecilia |
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Helleng 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SWABEY Francesco |
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Helleng 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BAUM Yannick |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ZICA Sophie |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 4 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SORRAS Arsenios |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PROENCA Pedro |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SORRAS Athanasios |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | CHEN Ange |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | NUCA Iustinian |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Houwald 2 - Helleng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | NUCA Iustinian |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | UNIVOCHI Nicolo | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 72.31 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.47 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SUTTER EKER Noé | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.97 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 99.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.19 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MARANGÉ Paulin | Mondorf | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.45 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco | Mondorf | 82.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 73.72 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 74.83 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 86.55 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 70.39 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 91.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 71.21 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PROENCA Pedro | Houwald | 114.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 71.89 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOEING Henri | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 71.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 106.02 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 72.15 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 94.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.15 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 75.09 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 72.85 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 91.10 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 75.19 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 71.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 76.73 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PAUL Anastasia | Scheierbierg | 65.16 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 73.74 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 82.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 71.16 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 92.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 74.04 | ||
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MAROTTA Cecilia | Bartreng | 74.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 76.61 | ||
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | SWABEY Francesco | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 84.97 | ||
18/11/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | SCHNEIDER Lou | Bartreng | 95.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.11 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 64.63 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 52.11 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZICA Sophie | Scheierbierg | 87.60 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 59.62 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 59.62 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 93.23 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PROENCA Pedro | Houwald | 108.10 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 89.06 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NUCA Iustinian | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 119.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 101.91 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 101.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NUCA Iustinian | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 59.62 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram | Sandweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 93.40 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 92.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 106.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 59.62 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ZICA Sophie | Scheierbierg | 87.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 59.62 |