DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - BRACHMANN Nils
Général
Classement | D2 -1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 100.16 |
Place VB-RGL | 1792 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 11 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 5 | 3 - 9 | 25 % | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Recken 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 2 - 2 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 12 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 4 | 5 - 7 | 42 % | - | - | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 0 - 12 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 3 - 12 | 20 % | - | - | 1 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 5 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 3 - 6 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 23 | 16 - 48 | 25 % | 1 - 16 | 6 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 4 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 29 | 20 - 50 | 29 % | 1 - 16 | 6 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MAJERUS Danièle | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MOONEN Kelly | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LOTZKES Yann | |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEBERTZ Andy |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REFF Stefan |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SCHMITZ Joe |
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEMPER Noah | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | YU Anyang | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Zolwer 5 - Recken 12 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA Fabiano | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Zolwer 5 - Recken 12 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SPAGNUOLO Ruggero | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Zolwer 5 - Recken 12 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | NEY-SCHMIT Noa | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | MOES Finn |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | JECK David |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PANG Youqian |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Nacher 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | DECKENBRUNNEN Mara | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Nacher 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KÄHR Noémie | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 11 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | TEIXEIRA SILVA Luca | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 12 - Kordall 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 12 - Kordall 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BLANC Yann | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Recken 12 - Kordall 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ANTUNES ROSA Simao | |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HEMMER Rick | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LECLERC Serge | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DAWIR Marc | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Housen 7 - Recken 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Housen 7 - Recken 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Milo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 2 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ZEH Fynn |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | NICKS Mick | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WELTER Ida | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THEISEN Danielle | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | PANG Youqian |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | DOWLUT Oumar |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOLLAREK Sarah |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 5 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Nacher 2 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HAAS Serge |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Nacher 2 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BERKEL Nils |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | VAUX Antonin |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 5 - Recken 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 5 - Recken 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HERTZ David |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 11 - Wolz 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HIGGINS Holly |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 11 - Wolz 3 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | DUCHESNE Jean |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Houschent 1 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WAGENER Paul |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Houschent 1 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Victor |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REITER Nicolas |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Recken 12 - Ell 7 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Recken 12 - Ell 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Recken 12 - Ell 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Ell 3 - Recken 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | NUCA Iustinian |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bartreng 11 - Recken 12 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NEY-SCHMIT Noa | Zolwer | 100.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 100.16 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SILVA Fabiano | Zolwer | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 100.58 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 98.79 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.02 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 114.12 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 100.49 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 108.50 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.81 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 127.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.09 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JECK David | Cado | 97.75 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 100.27 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 147.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 99.74 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | TEIXEIRA SILVA Luca | Nacher | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 99.74 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | KÄHR Noémie | Nacher | 88.95 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 99.11 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DECKENBRUNNEN Mara | Nacher | 98.37 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 98.70 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 96.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.07 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 98.82 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.60 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 102.90 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 99.11 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FRANCK Jean-Luc | Kordall | 117.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.60 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BLANC Yann | Kordall | 112.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.89 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | ANTUNES ROSA Simao | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 100.26 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 104.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.68 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 125.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.19 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 130.13 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.43 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.65 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 114.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.28 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 107.95 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.75 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 113.62 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.34 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore | Zéisseng | 94.89 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.28 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 107.95 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.72 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 88.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.33 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WELTER Ida | Elwen | 80.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.93 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THEISEN Danielle | Préizerdaul | 114.81 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.78 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HEILES Erik | Housen | 125.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.32 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.72 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 126.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.37 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 101.35 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 103.77 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 112.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.63 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 113.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.35 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 115.59 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.99 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAS Serge | Nacher | 146.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.66 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 143.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.71 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 100.29 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.82 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 120.52 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.83 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 134.20 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.47 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 99.17 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.91 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 92.47 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 103.03 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 111.17 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.38 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUCHESNE Jean | Wolz | 107.73 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 105.32 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WAGENER Paul | Houschent | 153.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 106.41 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Victor | Houschent | 185.51 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 106.41 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 108.57 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.41 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.37 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.62 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 100.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.10 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 112.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.76 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 127.84 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 112.20 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 127.30 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 113.29 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 106.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.50 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 100.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.49 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.64 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 118.88 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 90.77 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 117.76 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 89.97 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.44 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | NUCA Iustinian | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.15 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COLCHEN Eloann | Bartreng | 85.99 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 115.02 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MAO Qiuting | Bartreng | 108.39 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.65 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.61 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 111.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.91 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 103.89 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 126.08 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 124.59 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 121.86 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LE BAYON Georges | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 118.43 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SZABO Daniel | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 124.61 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | TABAN Guillaume | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEMMER Rick | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.77 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.16 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 99.74 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 91.80 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ESCHETTE Nicolas | Käerch | 96.10 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.62 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 112.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 76.87 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MANGEN Kim | Käerch | 79.34 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | - |