DT Hostert-Folschette - GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
Général
Classement | D2 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 119.15 |
Place VB-RGL | 1486 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hueschtert-F. 10 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 6 | 9 - 8 | 53 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 1 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Hueschtert-F. 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 10 - 5 | 67 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 19 - 13 | 59 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 19 - 13 | 59 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VASCO OLIVEIRA Matteo | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIAMPAOLO Lenny | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | DINEV Boris |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WAMPACH Luca |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Schandel 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SONNTAG Maxime | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Schandel 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Schandel 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TRUNK Alexander | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZEH Fynn |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Dane |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz |
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ASSEN Gérard | |
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STADTFELD Francis | |
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GOLLERE Nadine | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Mick | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Nell | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | TOCK Charel | |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WEIERS Ferdinand | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GILSON Wenaël | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Mick | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BORMANN Marcel | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FEDERSPIEL Julien | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MOONEN Kelly | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | THOMMES Myriam | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Kauneref 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NOLL Manu | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HEBERTZ Andy |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | REFF Stefan |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VAN MIERLO Rafael |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NOLL Manu |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TOCK Charel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NICKS Mick |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biekerech 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GLOESENER Anne | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biekerech 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JANSSEN Carlo | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biekerech 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Käerch 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MOLLING Marc |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Käerch 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MANGEN Aloyse |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 105.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.15 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 116.82 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 118.58 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SONNTAG Maxime | Schandel | 120.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 117.61 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | TRUNK Alexander | Schandel | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.40 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 128.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.54 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 109.68 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.27 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 107.07 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 117.45 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 115.16 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.59 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEILER Dane | Groussbus-M. | 103.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.65 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 102.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.99 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GOLLERE Nadine | Rammerech | 123.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.44 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | STADTFELD Francis | Rammerech | 129.72 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.41 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | ASSEN Gérard | Rammerech | 114.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.33 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 89.07 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 121.16 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NICKS Nell | Kauneref | 63.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 121.05 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | TOCK Charel | Kauneref | 95.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 121.05 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 145.36 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 120.66 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 111.82 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 121.33 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MOONEN Kelly | Kauneref | 136.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 122.88 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | THOMMES Myriam | Kauneref | 106.27 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 123.87 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NOLL Manu | Kauneref | 103.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.93 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 98.77 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.06 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REFF Stefan | Wëntger | 105.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.51 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 119.67 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 120.52 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 86.94 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 122.24 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TOCK Charel | Kauneref | 94.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.24 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NOLL Manu | Kauneref | 105.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.87 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GLOESENER Anne | Biekerech | 137.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.76 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | JANSSEN Carlo | Biekerech | 131.96 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 122.01 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | HANSEN Tim | Diddeleng | 107.46 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 123.63 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 122.16 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 125.01 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 125.01 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 108.64 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 123.39 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.90 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAJERUS Max | Recken | 107.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.32 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 100.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.12 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 135.71 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 106.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 134.36 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEBER Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 141.20 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KOEUNE Pit | Wëlwerwolz | 93.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 140.20 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 97.13 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 140.20 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 140.20 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | POIRRIER Sam | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 140.20 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HOSINGER Julie | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 138.91 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DUCHESNE Jean | Wolz | 74.04 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 137.19 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DUCHESNE Jacques | Wolz | 103.58 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 137.19 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MENDES Ben | Feelen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.52 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WINKIN Laure | Feelen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 133.35 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.60 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 128.05 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 152.15 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 152.15 | |
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 152.15 |