DT Strassen 77 - KREBS Milo
Général
Classement | C3 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 128.34 |
Place VB-RGL | 1547 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stroossen 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 5 - 2 | 71 % | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Stroossen 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 14 | 28 - 14 | 67 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 9 - 5 | 9 - 5 | 10 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Stroossen 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Total: | 18 | 33 - 18 | 65 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 33 - 18 | 65 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
28/04/2024 | TOU Union | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DUPONT Zoé |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Stroossen 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PAUL Kim |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Stroossen 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | REUTER Danièle |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REDING Leo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 3 - Diddeleng 7 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 3 - Diddeleng 7 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SPECK Yoann |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Stroossen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Stroossen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Stroossen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MARTIN PESCHON Noah |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Stroossen 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Stroossen 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Stroossen 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | CAPP Sorenn |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Stroossen 4 - Zolwer 5 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Stroossen 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Stroossen 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GLODÉ Theo |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Stroossen 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 121.19 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.34 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 117.54 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.75 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 118.14 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 128.49 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 114.58 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 127.95 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PAUL Kim | Féngeg | 134.94 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.43 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 111.40 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 126.41 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 115.50 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.97 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 106.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.41 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 159.82 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 125.04 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REUTER Danièle | Bartreng | 148.58 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 125.27 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 154.32 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 125.64 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 154.06 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 126.00 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 154.09 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.37 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDING Leo | Recken | 154.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.75 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 123.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.14 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 127.69 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 126.29 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 130.63 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.07 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 109.64 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.84 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 148.94 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 127.37 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 131.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 125.70 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 150.34 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 126.43 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 117.27 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 126.90 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 111.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.97 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 104.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.38 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 115.09 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 126.98 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.22 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 124.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.68 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 120.99 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 124.49 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 124.17 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 125.60 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 126.46 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 124.36 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 135.03 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 122.97 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 116.28 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 121.14 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 129.56 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.99 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 134.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.19 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 115.63 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.01 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 120.52 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 117.69 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 117.18 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.88 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 123.57 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 120.24 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 158.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.42 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 157.94 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.81 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 116.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.25 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 130.78 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 120.90 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 126.70 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 122.27 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 112.22 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.89 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 110.38 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 122.47 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 115.14 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.04 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.21 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 123.23 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.57 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.04 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 88.05 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 123.65 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 110.85 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.65 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 124.22 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 121.88 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 107.19 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.67 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | GLODÉ Theo | Ell | 73.83 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 116.45 | |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 98.64 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.45 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 113.23 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 114.81 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.93 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.08 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 111.67 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.50 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 112.41 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 109.98 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KEIFFER Jim | Lënster | 132.12 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.72 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.79 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 155.63 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.45 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEITEN Anne-Marie | Méischdref | 101.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.23 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MARTIN PESCHON Noah | Recken | 114.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 127.97 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 114.42 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 149.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 68.78 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 110.27 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 68.78 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 128.17 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 68.78 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 100.65 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 68.78 |