Luxembourg logo

Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - COMPARETTO Lio

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 91.86
Place VB-RGL 1908

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (D6•R2) 3 1 - 8 11 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 3 - 6 33 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Lenneng 2 CH CAD (R3) 9 15 - 12 56 % 1 - 7 13 % 3 - 6 6 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lenneng 2 CH MIN (R2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 26 - 33 44 % 3 - 9 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 27 - 34 44 % 3 - 9 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 LOHAN RADU Roberto
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LOPES GASPAR Eva
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KOHNEN Fynn
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STURM Felix
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PENOY Lucas
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HUBERT Ulysse
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HEBRARD Arthur
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 GORAJSKI Hugo
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BAMBERG Noe
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANDIS Adrian
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STURM Felix
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KOHNEN Fynn
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PSAILA Jeanne
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BALINT Vincent
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 THILTGEN Rafael
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Scheierbierg 3 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Scheierbierg 3 D2 -0.5 1 - 3 D3 THISSEN Eden
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Scheierbierg 3 D2 0 3 - 0
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TAYLOR Kaiden
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KRIER Philippe
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEE Hannah
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 3 D3 0 3 - 0
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Christian
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STRENG Pit
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Steve
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FEYDER Sandra
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KUTH VITALI Oliver
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 DOS SANTOS Kenza
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BERTANIER Tadéo
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BENEVENTO Matteo
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 GORAJSKI Hugo
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REZKI Noé
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KREYEN Lilou
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 TUCCI Kenzo
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Lenneng 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SIMON Marie
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PACHT David
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 POIRRIER Mex
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 SCHWARTZ Jerry
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Scheierbierg 4 - Lenneng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BAUM Yannick
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Scheierbierg 4 - Lenneng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PAUL Anastasia
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Scheierbierg 4 - Lenneng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Kim
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEMPER Noah
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DOWLUT Oumar
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 3 - 0 D3 TYSLAND Elin
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHNEIDER Lou
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MAIRE Timothée
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BOSSELER Boris
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KREMER Cheyenne
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LOPES GASPAR Eva
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CARPANTIER Alphonse
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 JOSE Noah
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEINMETZER Jeff
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PANG Youqian
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GREIS Nils
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Christian
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 NILLES Emma
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Christian
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FOY Charles
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 3 - 0 D3 DE LUPPE Achille
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JENDRISEK Dominik
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SUN Pumo
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GOMEZ Oscar
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BAUM Yannick
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SILVA Iris
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Kim
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 8 - Scheierbierg 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 8 - Scheierbierg 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 8 - Scheierbierg 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Scheierbierg 2 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PAUL Anastasia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) LOPES GASPAR Eva Zéisseng 98.29 1.03 3-1 91.86
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) LOHAN RADU Roberto Zéisseng 87.09 1.03 2-3 91.22
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 95.99 1.03 2-3 91.69
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) STURM Felix Méischdref 106.03 1.03 3-0 92.08
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 120.90 1.03 0-3 91.25
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 107.63 1.03 0-3 91.38
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) HEBRARD Arthur Houwald 96.13 1.03 3-1 91.65
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 88.50 1.03 3-2 91.00
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) CONSTANDIS Adrian Fluessweiler 100.00 1.03 3-0 90.49
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 94.93 1.03 2-3 89.70
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) STURM Felix Méischdref 105.31 1.03 0-3 90.12
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) THILTGEN Rafael Buerglënster 85.43 1.03 3-2 90.43
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BALINT Vincent Buerglënster 100.00 1.03 3-0 89.95
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) PSAILA Jeanne Buerglënster 90.21 1.03 3-0 89.10
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael Scheierbierg 98.60 1.03 2-3 88.46
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 90.68 1.03 1-3 88.84
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KRIER Philippe Rued 100.00 1.03 2-3 89.35
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) TAYLOR Kaiden Rued 83.46 1.03 3-2 89.75
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Christian Méischdref 100.00 1.03 3-0 89.26
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LEE Hannah Méischdref 100.00 1.03 3-0 88.28
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 115.98 1.05 0-3 87.27
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 135.89 1.05 0-3 x 87.39
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 96.46 1.05 0-3 87.39
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 108.92 1.04 0-3 87.81
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 124.01 1.04 0-3 88.08
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERTANIER Tadéo Mondorf 80.11 1.05 3-2 88.12
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 97.74 1.05 1-3 87.56
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) REZKI Noé Houwald 104.37 1.03 0-3 88.01
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BENEVENTO Matteo Houwald 108.48 1.03 0-3 88.40
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 96.11 1.03 1-3 88.74
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KREYEN Lilou Helleng 59.20 1.03 3-0 x 89.31
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) TUCCI Kenzo Fréiseng 97.02 1.03 2-3 89.31
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SIMON Marie Fréiseng 70.06 1.03 3-0 89.90
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 PACHT David Bartreng 96.53 1.02 0-3 89.74
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 90.88 1.02 2-3 90.40
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 1 POIRRIER Mex Wëntger 113.62 1.02 2-3 91.21
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 130.01 1.05 1-3 91.61
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 84.48 1.05 3-0 91.61
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MOHR Sally Méischdref 113.87 1.05 1-3 90.79
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PINTO Kim Scheierbierg 74.91 1.03 3-0 91.13
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PAUL Anastasia Scheierbierg 71.00 1.03 3-0 90.75
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BAUM Yannick Scheierbierg 100.00 1.03 3-0 90.52
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BOSSELER Boris Mondorf 91.63 1.03 0-3 88.86
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MAIRE Timothée Mondorf 98.12 1.03 1-3 89.81
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KREMER Cheyenne Mondorf 100.98 1.03 1-3 90.66
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) JOSE Noah Zéisseng 110.00 1.03 1-3 91.50
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CARPANTIER Alphonse Zéisseng 75.75 1.03 3-0 92.15
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) LOPES GASPAR Eva Zéisseng 91.25 1.03 1-3 91.65
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) GREIS Nils Cado 106.23 1.03 0-3 92.95
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PANG Youqian Cado 123.73 1.03 0-3 93.88
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STEINMETZER Jeff Cado 107.53 1.03 0-3 94.31
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM BUTTINI Christian Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM NILLES Emma Lënster 100.19 1.02 0-3 92.38
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BUTTINI Christian Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.78
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 105.47 1.02 0-3 90.32
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FOY Charles Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.03 0-3 91.53
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 130.03 1.03 0-3 92.65
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 102.33 1.03 1-3 92.87
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DE LUPPE Achille Zéisseng 76.82 1.02 3-0 94.73
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 106.67 1.02 0-3 93.86
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 111.28 1.02 0-3 95.96
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SUN Pumo Bartreng 103.01 1.02 0-3 98.17
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.64
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Kim Scheierbierg 64.76 1.03 3-0 x 105.43
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SILVA Iris Scheierbierg 88.28 1.03 3-0 105.43
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BAUM Yannick Scheierbierg 110.00 1.03 3-0 102.84
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 126.47 1.05 0-3 93.27
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 123.49 1.05 0-3 94.35
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) COLYN Ben Scheierbierg 123.74 1.05 0-3 96.84
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 79.36 1.02 2-3 101.73
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) PAUL Anastasia Scheierbierg 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23