Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - APEL Max
Général
Classement | D1 +0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 111.87 |
Place VB-RGL | 1794 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 8 | M•suppl (SEN) | 4 | 0 - 12 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 9 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 3 | 3 - 6 | 33 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 25 - 8 | 76 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 6 - 5 | 9 - 2 | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 7 - 9 | 44 % | 1 - 7 | 13 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 2 |
Lenneng 1 | CH MIN (R2) | 4 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 30 | 41 - 37 | 53 % | 4 - 12 | 25 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 1 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 32 | 42 - 38 | 53 % | 4 - 12 | 25 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | MELNIKOV Denys | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | IABANJI Valentim Leone | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | YU Anyang | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Scheierbierg 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Scheierbierg 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | CZEKUS Balázs |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MODERT Ben |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REDMER Christian |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Lënster 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REDMER Christian |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Lënster 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Lenneng 7 - Fréiseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ZILKIC Nermin |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Lenneng 7 - Fréiseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | JUNG Bryan |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MAIRE Timothée |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERTANIER Tadéo |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Réimech 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | LIPPERT Francis |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Réimech 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KRIEGER Maurice |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GREIS Nils |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | HERZ Thomas |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | DRAGOVIC Dalibor |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | VLAHEK Grgo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CUYA David |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHUMANN Marco |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | FATTEBENE Sandra |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MARTIN PESCHON Noah | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DENAUW Audrey | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WELSCH Justine |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Christophe |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WILMES Jo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BELLINA Enzo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Sandweiler 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Sandweiler 3 - Lenneng 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MARTENS Christophe |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Cyrille | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | REZKI Noé |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Scheierbierg 6 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MICHELS Anne |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Scheierbierg 6 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MICHELS Pit |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Scheierbierg 6 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COLYN Ben |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GROF Tim |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | MENTGEN Mill | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ALAMO Carolina | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOSSELER Boris |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KREMER Fynn |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KREMER Cheyenne |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1•B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | RASTODER Rijad | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | COELHO Alexandre | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HOERDT Yann | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | LEVI MINZI Raffaele | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GROOS Nathalie | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DUKA Andrea | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MARTINEZ Edgar | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ell 7 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 139.98 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 112.75 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 158.36 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 112.94 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 124.66 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 112.97 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : MIN | IABANJI Valentim Leone | Diddeleng | 100.64 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 112.22 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 96.99 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.87 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 112.35 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 111.60 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 104.04 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 111.04 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 118.83 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.62 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 104.50 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 111.01 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | REDMER Christian | Lënster | 114.23 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.57 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 99.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.93 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | REDMER Christian | Lënster | 114.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.51 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JUNG Bryan | Fréiseng | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.85 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZILKIC Nermin | Fréiseng | 104.15 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 109.42 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 103.57 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.89 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 76.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 108.40 | |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco | Mondorf | 81.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.40 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIPPERT Francis | Réimech | 120.72 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 108.35 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRIEGER Maurice | Réimech | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 107.42 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 101.23 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.48 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 113.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.97 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 115.33 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 105.17 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | Houwald | 113.31 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 104.31 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 137.79 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 104.72 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 97.21 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.85 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 114.62 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 104.36 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 107.71 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.80 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 118.38 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 104.04 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 106.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.93 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 105.77 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 103.44 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 103.59 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.66 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore | Zéisseng | 94.25 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.26 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FATTEBENE Sandra | Helleng | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 102.75 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHUMANN Marco | Helleng | 106.04 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.46 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | MARTIN PESCHON Noah | Recken | 109.56 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 102.00 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | DENAUW Audrey | Houwald | 125.73 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 100.97 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WELSCH Justine | Mondorf | 129.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.26 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCAPPATICCI Christophe | Mondorf | 147.16 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 101.48 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 86.05 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.48 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 91.92 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.12 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.56 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILMES Jo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 109.38 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 99.71 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 134.38 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 100.25 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 94.69 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.39 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 103.51 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.27 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 111.98 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.23 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 130.79 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.83 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 106.78 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 101.07 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 111.17 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.73 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.39 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 92.66 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.32 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.79 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 98.48 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 99.76 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.58 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 98.38 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 122.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.13 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MICHELS Anne | Scheierbierg | 115.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.58 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | COLYN Ben | Scheierbierg | 120.58 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.24 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 83.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.81 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 111.08 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.28 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 93.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 101.22 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MENTGEN Mill | Gréiwemaacher | 74.98 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 99.98 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | ALAMO Carolina | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 99.77 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 101.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.32 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREMER Fynn | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.37 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 93.42 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 92.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 179.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 90.74 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | Meechtem | 94.26 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 90.74 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | RASTODER Rijad | Gréiwemaacher | 133.78 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 88.67 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 97.74 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 88.67 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LEVI MINZI Raffaele | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 89.96 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | Stroossen | 111.58 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 89.96 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | HOERDT Yann | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 90.68 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MARTINEZ Edgar | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 90.68 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GROOS Nathalie | Lënster | 101.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 91.56 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DUKA Andrea | Lënster | 107.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 93.00 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 107.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 94.32 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.01 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 95.89 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 108.34 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 98.22 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 88.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.42 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.14 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 64.76 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 91.57 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 123.49 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 91.57 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COLYN Ben | Scheierbierg | 123.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 92.24 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 126.47 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 93.10 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 104.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 93.93 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | Houwald | 104.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 98.98 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 150.63 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.54 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 98.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.33 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 149.23 |