DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - REDING Pauline
Général
Classement | D3 +10 |
Points VB-RGL | 91.67 |
Place VB-RGL | 1893 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 6 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | - | - | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 7 | CH CAD (R1) | 3 | 5 - 4 | 56 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 0 - 9 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 5 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 9 - 24 | 27 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 5 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 14 - 25 | 36 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MOES Finn |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ELSEN Alex |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VAUX Antonin |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 7 - Recken 4 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | PACHT David |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 6 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | POIRRIER Sam |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 6 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 6 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ROSTER Luca |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHUH Ben | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | NEUMAN Tina | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NICKS Mick | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 2 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 2 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 2 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 7 - Käerch 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LIMPACH Lou |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 7 - Käerch 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NOTHUM Laura |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 7 - Käerch 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LIU Yao | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RROJI Arja | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LEFEVRE Mady | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 2 - Recken 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 2 - Recken 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Lëntgen 2 - Recken 7 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 1 - Recken 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BRAESCH Noah |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 1 - Recken 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 1 - Recken 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Sam |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Biekerech 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BAUSCHLEID Sam |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 5 - Iechternach 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 5 - Bartreng 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SUN Pumo |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REMY Lis | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | KEILEN Lenie | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HOLTZ Colin | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TRAUFLER Steve | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TURLIU George | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 108.50 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 91.67 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 98.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 91.90 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 114.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 92.23 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 95.82 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.41 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 95.63 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.78 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 70.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 93.17 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 98.82 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.11 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 102.90 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.48 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 96.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 93.81 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 120.35 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 94.23 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 105.14 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.40 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PACHT David | Bartreng | 97.65 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 94.74 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 103.99 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.18 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 125.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.56 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.08 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.70 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ROSTER Luca | Wëntger | 95.64 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.09 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 113.62 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.50 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | POIRRIER Sam | Wëntger | 84.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.79 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEMPER Anna-Lena | Lenneng | 112.07 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 95.43 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 95.77 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHUH Ben | Ell | 76.98 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 94.79 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 99.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.62 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 109.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.12 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NEUMAN Tina | Biissen | 108.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.51 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 88.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 95.93 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | Ell | 68.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 95.45 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 105.41 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.45 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 100.18 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.47 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 87.55 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 96.87 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 98.77 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 97.66 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.31 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LIMPACH Lou | Käerch | 112.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.12 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOTHUM Laura | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.81 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 76.63 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 94.50 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | RROJI Arja | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 94.27 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 84.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.89 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | LEFEVRE Mady | Aischen | 83.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 93.79 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEMPER Anna-Lena | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.77 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | ZHOU Emily | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 95.30 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.29 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.63 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 94.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.14 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 96.38 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.00 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 148.53 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 94.89 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BAUSCHLEID Sam | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 94.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 93.08 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 88.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 91.14 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | SUN Pumo | Bartreng | 107.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.11 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 90.72 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 105.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 88.47 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 107.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.12 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | KEILEN Lenie | Nacher | 95.25 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.77 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 90.85 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | HOLTZ Colin | Biissen | 80.79 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 88.19 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | TRAUFLER Steve | Viichten | 110.00 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 89.82 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 114.86 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 90.62 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 99.15 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 91.34 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | TURLIU George | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 92.69 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 101.88 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 93.76 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 95.19 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.31 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHNEIDER Jim | Préizerdaul | 89.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 97.33 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BORMANN Marcel | Wëlwerwolz | 88.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.91 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VIEIRA DINIZ SEQUEIRA Ivanildo | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.94 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KREMER Max | Wëntger | 89.94 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.25 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TRAUSCH Alex | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.23 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 105.23 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | HOSINGER Julie | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 100.02 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.94 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 96.33 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.86 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FLORIMOND ALVES Victor | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.79 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 112.20 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.86 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.20 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |