DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - BAMBERG Len
Général
Classement | D2 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 99.29 |
Place VB-RGL | 1790 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluessweiler 6 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 8 | 8 - 10 | 44 % | 5 - 3 | 63 % | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
Fluessweiler TC 1 | M•suppl (SEN) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Fluessweiler 1 | CH CAD (R2) | 8 | 7 - 17 | 29 % | 2 - 4 | 33 % | 0 - 8 | 2 - 6 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 15 - 30 | 33 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluessweiler 1 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 17 - 31 | 35 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Sandweiler 4 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LAURENT Guillaume |
27/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Sandweiler 4 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
27/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Sandweiler 4 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GROF Tim |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 7 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GEORG Christophe | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIONISIUS Sandra | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 7 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MORTIER Cis | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | LIU Luca |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KLAESS Ben |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PENOY Lucas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | LEHNERS Leander |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | THEIS Kevin |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 6 - Ouljen 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HOFFMANN Lisa |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 6 - Ouljen 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GROS Patrick |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CAPP Sorenn | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GENGLER Filip | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Rued 7 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MORTIER Cis |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Rued 7 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GEORG Christophe |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STAMMET Theo |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KÖHL Lea |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Fluessweiler 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MENTGEN Mill |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LEHNERS Ludéric |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | LEHNERS Leander |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SPRUIT Nicolas |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 6 - Bech 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GENGLER Filip |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 6 - Bech 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | HURSON Martin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KLAESS Ben |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MEURIER Paul |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GROOS Nathalie |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 3 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAUX Antonin |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 81.78 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 99.29 | ||
27/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | LAURENT Guillaume | Sandweiler | 119.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.06 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DIONISIUS Sandra | Rued | 82.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 99.29 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 103.19 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 99.05 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 121.32 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 99.46 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LIU Luca | Rued | 121.48 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.68 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 113.38 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.94 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 135.14 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.30 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 96.53 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.41 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.25 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.87 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 104.60 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.35 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THEIS Kevin | Biwer | 133.93 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.82 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 128.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.92 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 130.13 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.09 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 149.41 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 100.29 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 94.60 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.29 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Lisa | Ouljen | 121.47 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.73 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GROS Patrick | Ouljen | 135.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.01 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 108.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.10 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 102.06 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.61 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.75 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 101.22 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 115.12 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 125.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.07 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 147.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.40 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.41 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 86.09 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.01 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 119.23 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.67 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 104.75 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 102.09 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 117.05 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.78 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 115.04 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.33 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 112.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.95 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MENTGEN Mill | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 104.65 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 116.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 103.32 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 88.68 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 103.91 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 128.48 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.41 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SPRUIT Nicolas | Biwer | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.85 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HURSON Martin | Bech | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 102.43 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 85.89 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 100.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 119.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.21 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 111.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 100.80 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 105.71 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.02 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MEURIER Paul | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 99.95 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.78 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 127.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.68 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 91.98 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 102.15 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GROOS Nathalie | Lënster | 101.49 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 101.05 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 108.71 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.29 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 97.10 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 125.93 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 94.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 93.70 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.04 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.67 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 97.87 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 101.63 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.53 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 109.20 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.34 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 109.56 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.06 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LIU Luca | Rued | 112.73 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.00 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HELLERS Fynn | Rued | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.07 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.48 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GROSS Raphael | Cado | 94.52 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.75 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 111.43 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.59 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 122.95 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SAKIK Elif Vera | Berbuerg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 129.75 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | Berbuerg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.85 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.01 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COELHO Sofia | Meechtem | 103.40 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 110.27 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.08 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 81.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.93 |