DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - RIES Eric
Général
Classement | D2 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 97.21 |
Place VB-RGL | 1860 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 5 | CH CAD (R2) | 5 | 4 - 11 | 27 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 0 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 6 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 2 - 10 | 17 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 9 - 24 | 27 % | 1 - 5 | 17 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 5 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 14 | 12 - 24 | 33 % | 1 - 5 | 17 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 3 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHANK Vic |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 3 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LUTGEN Erny |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Housen 3 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PANG Youqian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JECK David |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHMIT Matti | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Nell | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Eden | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3•D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | PANG Youqian |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GOEDERT Noé |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GOEDERT Mattis | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ROULLING Yannick | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WELTER Max | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MOES Finn |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 4 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 4 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VLAHEK Grgo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 4 - Recken 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MEDERNACH Timo |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KREMER Max |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HEBERTZ Andy |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | VAN MIERLO Rafael |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Biekerech 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOUTSCH Léini |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 5 - Iechternach 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DAHM Leonie |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 100.84 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.21 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 112.89 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.58 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHANK Vic | Housen | 76.64 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.67 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JECK David | Cado | 97.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.53 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 147.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 95.98 | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 127.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.98 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 102.90 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.10 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 96.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 96.52 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 98.82 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 97.04 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 89.05 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 101.18 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.10 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.59 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.96 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.16 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 78.78 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.68 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 94.88 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.52 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 102.76 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.19 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 87.25 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.76 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.01 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.39 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 101.35 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.86 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.50 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 126.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.05 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 98.43 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.36 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.13 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 100.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.92 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 100.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.12 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 90.22 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 102.30 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.28 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 146.97 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.10 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 93.14 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.14 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 96.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.15 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | WELTER Max | Elwen | 117.94 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.40 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.84 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 103.00 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 113.36 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.76 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 91.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.51 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 116.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.77 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 117.33 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.56 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 104.69 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.38 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREMER Max | Wëntger | 104.31 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.55 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 115.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.37 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 102.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.36 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LOUTSCH Léini | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.76 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.25 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | DAHM Leonie | Iechternach | 78.36 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 106.61 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHNEIDER Jim | Préizerdaul | 89.58 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 106.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 105.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FERREIRA GUEDES Mateus | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 107.33 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BORMANN Marcel | Wëlwerwolz | 88.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 105.42 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TRAUSCH Alex | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.72 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HOSINGER Julie | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.49 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NOTHUM Laura | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.03 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 97.30 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 95.06 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 94.25 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LE BAYON Georges | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.08 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 97.47 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.77 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 89.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 90.70 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 111.16 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.11 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FLORIMOND ALVES Victor | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 93.73 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.79 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 91.10 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 97.13 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 93.76 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 99.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 88.72 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 86.73 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 95.44 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 104.83 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 152.15 |