Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - BUTNARU Marius

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 165.12
Place VB-RGL 918

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 10 13 - 7 65 % 5 - 5 50 % 3 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1
Recken 7 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 13 19 - 7 73 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 19 - 7 73 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 6 - Féngeg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 6 - Féngeg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LUX David
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 VITALI Sergio
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C3•C2 COLLE Chris
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 NERDEN Claude
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 1 - Recken 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZEIEN Fred
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BERTEMES Anne
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 SCHMOL Sheila
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Mil
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 THORN Elena
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HEILES Erik
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 2 C2 TONDT Luc
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 2 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 0 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SINGHA Franciska
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 KAP Myriam
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Elwen 4 - Recken 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMITZ Wilfried
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Elwen 4 - Recken 8 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Michel
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KIEFFER Marcel
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 1 - 3 C2 LANCE Henri
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 3 - 1 C3 CHRISTMANN Neals
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 1 - 3 C3 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 3 - 2 D1 ORESTA Jacopo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOHLL Claude
19/11/2023 TOU Rued C3 0 3 - 1 D1 CAPP Sorenn
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 NERDEN Claude
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HERMES Claude
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Cado 3 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SORTIKOS Phivos
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Cado 3 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BODEN Jean-Marie
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LAUBACH Christophe
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 8 - Osper 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHNEIDER Steve
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 8 - Osper 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WANTZ Lexy
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Groussbus-M. 2 - Recken 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 FRIEDL Christian
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Groussbus-M. 2 - Recken 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques Féngeg 149.58 1.05 3-2 165.12
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C VITALI Sergio Iechternach 195.47 1.04 3-1 164.26
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C COLLE Chris Ell 142.28 1.04 0-3 162.14
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 158.92 1.05 3-0 163.42
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 156.20 1.05 3-2 162.20
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZEIEN Fred Osper 153.16 1.05 1-3 161.01
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERTEMES Anne Osper 137.21 1.05 3-1 162.17
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EVEN Simone Ell 159.69 1.05 1-3 161.52
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMOL Sheila Ell 146.26 1.05 3-1 162.63
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 143.35 1.02 1-3 161.67
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 118.62 1.02 3-0 x 163.18
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHMIT Mil Lénger 140.96 1.02 1-3 163.18
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ORESTA Jacopo Union 128.27 1.02 3-0 164.81
23/12/2023 TOU Recken THORN Elena Féngeg 129.96 1.02 3-0 164.58
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 145.14 1.02 3-2 164.28
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HEILES Erik Housen 125.23 1.02 3-0 163.43
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 143.95 1.02 0-3 163.25
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer TONDT Luc Mamer 169.95 1.02 3-2 165.05
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 142.29 1.01 2-3 163.18
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 124.45 1.01 3-0 165.15
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 119.85 1.01 3-0 x 165.09
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 119.40 1.01 3-0 x 165.09
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 129.62 1.05 1-3 165.09
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAP Myriam Biissen 106.51 1.05 3-0 x 167.40
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMITZ Wilfried Elwen 214.53 1.05 0-3 167.40
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMITZ Michel Elwen 161.57 1.05 2-3 167.93
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 150.00 1.05 3-0 169.74
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PELTZER Jean Noumer 114.05 1.05 3-0 x 168.37
19/11/2023 TOU Rued LANCE Henri Stroossen 154.69 1.01 1-3 168.37
19/11/2023 TOU Rued CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 136.30 1.01 3-1 170.64
19/11/2023 TOU Rued ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 153.86 1.01 1-3 170.18
19/11/2023 TOU Rued ORESTA Jacopo Union 123.98 1.01 3-2 x 172.72
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KOHLL Claude Lenneng 128.40 1.01 3-0 x 172.72
19/11/2023 TOU Rued CAPP Sorenn Rued 126.58 1.01 3-1 x 172.72
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 167.25 1.05 3-0 172.72
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 166.71 1.05 3-1 170.29
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERMES Claude Rammerech 166.68 1.05 3-0 167.68
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 129.89 1.05 3-1 164.85
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 142.67 1.05 3-0 164.10
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LAUBACH Christophe Noumer 85.77 1.05 3-0 x 162.43
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.84 1.05 3-0 x 162.43
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANTZ Lexy Osper 96.38 1.05 3-0 x 162.43
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHNEIDER Steve Osper 93.95 1.05 3-1 x 162.43
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 189.38 1.05 0-3 162.43
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 168.39 1.05 1-3 163.89
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 142.87 1.04 1-3 166.28
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BERKEL Nils Nacher 143.17 1.04 3-0 169.98
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. AUGST Chris Viichten 154.23 1.04 3-0 168.34
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GOEDERT Mattis Ell 125.23 1.04 0-3 165.52
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. LANCE Bruno Stroossen 131.58 1.04 3-1 170.74
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.04 3-1 169.94
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DI DOMENICO Andy Miedernach 130.00 1.04 3-0 169.74
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 116.05 1.03 3-1 x 168.90
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.28 1.03 3-0 x 168.90
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 118.94 1.03 3-1 x 168.90
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WAGNER Nathalie Hueschtert-F. 120.00 1.03 3-0 x 168.90
26/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 120.00 1.04 3-1 x 168.90
26/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 141.50 1.04 3-1 168.90
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 139.24 1.04 3-1 166.46
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.04 3-1 163.85
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 125.30 1.04 3-0 163.31
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 115.43 1.04 3-0 x 162.06
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 3-0 162.06
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.03 3-0 161.15
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 137.89 1.03 3-2 160.75
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.04 2-3 155.12
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt SARRY Oleksandr Gilsdref-V. 150.00 1.04 1-3 169.92
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.03 3-2 x 191.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 122.20 1.03 3-0 x 191.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.03 3-0 x 191.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 109.89 1.03 3-0 x 191.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt NILLES Robert Lënster 119.05 1.03 3-0 x 191.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 96.23 1.03 3-0 x 191.73
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MOGA Traian Stroossen 150.00 1.03 3-0 191.73
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GAROFALO Ottavio Stroossen 124.75 1.03 3-0 x 184.85
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 142.05 1.03 3-1 184.85
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DIEDERICH Fabienne Schëffleng 127.82 1.03 3-0 175.10