Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
Général
Classement | D2 +5.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 107.06 |
Place VB-RGL | 1856 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 9 | M•suppl (SEN) | 3 | 2 - 7 | 22 % | - | - | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 20 - 13 | 61 % | 4 - 5 | 44 % | 6 - 5 | 7 - 4 | 6 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Lenneng 8 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 4 | 6 - 6 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 19 | 29 - 27 | 52 % | 6 - 9 | 40 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 22 | 29 - 30 | 49 % | 6 - 9 | 40 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GORAJSKI Hugo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | REZKI Noé |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BILLARD Maxime | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MENTGEN Mill | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | VLAHEK Grgo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 5 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | MAO Qiuting |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | NAGY Tine |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOSS Steve | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEYDER Sandra | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | STRENG Pit | |
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3•D2 | SUN Pumo | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CHEN Ange | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STEMPER Noah | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | KOHLL Georges | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Uewerdonwen 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DEMUTH Lynn | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Uewerdonwen 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Uewerdonwen 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FELTEN Tania | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BELLINA Enzo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae |
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D3•D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | D3•D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RIES Eric | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERNARD Tun | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Jimmy | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MOHR Sally | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KIRPACH Nathalie | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SCHWARTZ Jerry | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SUN Pumo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CHEN Ange | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | KELLOUJ Inass | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | REZKI Noé |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GROF Tim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | ALAMO Carolina | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MENTGEN Mill | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PANG Youqian |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GREIS Nils |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | UGEN Neckel | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | STAUDT Ronny | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | COELHO Sofia | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FOY Charles |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SIEBENALER Sven |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | SCHMITZ Bob |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SCHMITZ Pit |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Scheierbierg 3 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BAUM Yannick |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lenneng 1 - Käerch 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LIMPACH Lenny |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Ell 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 4 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | ENDERS Matt |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Houwald 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSTACHE Mihai | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Houwald 8 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | FREULET Jean | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 9 - Houwald 8 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DRAGOVIC Dalibor |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 108.24 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 107.06 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GORAJSKI Hugo | Houwald | 97.01 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.55 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 110.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.22 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MENTGEN Mill | Gréiwemaacher | 77.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.60 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BILLARD Maxime | Gréiwemaacher | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.58 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 107.71 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.15 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 97.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.61 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 114.62 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.12 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NAGY Tine | Bartreng | 110.16 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 105.43 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAO Qiuting | Bartreng | 114.15 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 105.82 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore | Zéisseng | 94.25 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.07 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 105.77 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.73 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 103.59 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 104.16 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 135.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.63 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FEYDER Sandra | Berbuerg | 96.46 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 104.77 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 115.98 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 105.32 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 125.68 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 105.68 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | SUN Pumo | Bartreng | 111.92 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 105.95 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 120.54 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 105.19 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | WEIS Luka | Ell | 105.09 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 105.53 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 123.74 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 104.88 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit POU : Fin | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 104.36 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 105.19 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 91.92 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.73 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 86.05 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.85 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FELTEN Tania | Uewerdonwen | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 104.62 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DEMUTH Lynn | Uewerdonwen | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 103.49 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 103.51 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 102.83 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 111.98 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 102.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 94.69 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.58 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 78.78 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.06 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.96 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 101.97 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | RIES Eric | Recken | 94.68 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 101.21 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | BERNARD Tun | Bäerdref | 76.49 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.66 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | COMPARETTO Jimmy | Lenneng | 100.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.59 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 100.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.84 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SCHWARTZ Jerry | Méischdref | 84.48 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 99.07 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MOHR Sally | Méischdref | 113.87 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.95 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | KIRPACH Nathalie | Méischdref | 130.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.40 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.61 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 92.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.74 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 111.17 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.08 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 99.63 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.79 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.24 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 99.76 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.57 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 111.08 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.40 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 83.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.06 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MENTGEN Mill | Gréiwemaacher | 74.98 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 100.67 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | ALAMO Carolina | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 100.55 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 93.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 98.95 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 107.53 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.98 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 106.23 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.81 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 123.73 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.72 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | UGEN Neckel | Ouljen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.29 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 95.82 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.61 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | STAUDT Ronny | Ouljen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.91 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | COELHO Sofia | Meechtem | 104.39 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.94 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 130.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.39 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 102.33 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.88 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FOY Charles | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.24 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 95.55 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.08 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SCHMITZ Bob | Bäerdref | 98.80 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 102.69 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 98.42 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.35 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.20 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 64.76 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 103.73 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 88.28 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 103.73 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LIMPACH Lenny | Käerch | 121.91 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.72 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 100.95 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 103.93 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 101.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.26 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 150.63 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.89 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 104.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 109.11 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | Houwald | 104.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 112.06 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 115.58 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAES William | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.58 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 103.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 112.22 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.15 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.14 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.69 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.03 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 111.00 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 81.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.45 | ||
22/04/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 98.29 | ||
22/04/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 103.10 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 109.84 | ||
22/04/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | KREMER Fynn | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |