DT Strassen 77 - LE BAYON Georges
Général
Classement | D2 -2 |
Points VB-RGL | 115.36 |
Place VB-RGL | 1465 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stroossen 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 9 | 22 - 5 | 81 % | 8 - 0 | 100 % | 8 - 1 | 6 - 3 | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Stroossen 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 1 - 8 | 11 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Stroossen 4 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 24 - 15 | 62 % | 8 - 2 | 80 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 24 - 15 | 62 % | 8 - 2 | 80 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | WOLTER Noah |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WOLTER Jonah |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REDING Leo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Stroossen 4 - Esch Abol 6 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Stroossen 4 - Esch Abol 6 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SOMMERHALTER Vincent | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Stroossen 4 - Esch Abol 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WILHELM Noah | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PACHT David |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FLEIG Adam |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 2 - Lénger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SINNER Leo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 2 - Lénger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | HOFFMANN Luca |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 2 - Lénger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 2 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MULLER Charel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 2 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KAUTHEN Emilie |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 2 - Stroossen 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEINMETZ Yann |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 2 - Houwald 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KANEVSKIY Patrick |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 2 - Houwald 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Stroossen 2 - Houwald 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KRAUSPENHAAR Gabriel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 2 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | REITER Max |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 2 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SLIEPEN Finn |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Stroossen 2 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MULLER Charel |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Stroossen 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAROTTA Cecilia |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Stroossen 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PACHT David |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Stroossen 2 - Bartreng 8 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Cado 1 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BRAESCH Noah |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Cado 1 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | DAFFIX Quentin |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Cado 1 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | DE LUPPE Achille |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOHAN RADU Roberto |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WOLTER Jonah | Nouspelt | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.36 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WOLTER Noah | Nouspelt | 100.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 114.92 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 127.69 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 115.88 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDING Leo | Recken | 154.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 116.47 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 123.88 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 116.68 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | WILHELM Noah | Esch Abol | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.37 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SOMMERHALTER Vincent | Esch Abol | 100.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 116.87 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique | Esch Abol | 100.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 117.95 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 121.51 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.08 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 87.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 117.92 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PACHT David | Bartreng | 100.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.87 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 104.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.11 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 117.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.34 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 111.51 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 121.41 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel | Lénger | 83.03 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 122.64 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOFFMANN Luca | Lénger | 81.27 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 122.64 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SINNER Leo | Lénger | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.64 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 72.61 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 122.23 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KAUTHEN Emilie | Féngeg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.23 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZ Yann | Féngeg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.80 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 96.72 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.34 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KANEVSKIY Patrick | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.99 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KRAUSPENHAAR Gabriel | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.03 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 115.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.01 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 149.07 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.67 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 131.94 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.20 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 98.75 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 119.20 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 91.95 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.17 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.98 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHNEIDER Lou | Bartreng | 94.86 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.74 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PACHT David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.29 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAROTTA Cecilia | Bartreng | 65.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 117.87 | |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 110.89 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 117.87 | ||
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 97.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.84 | ||
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 99.28 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOHAN RADU Roberto | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DE LUPPE Achille | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 120.23 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 88.08 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.43 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 118.29 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 109.80 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.23 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FABER Laura | Ell | 91.16 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 119.18 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.55 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.12 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 93.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.99 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEMMER Rick | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 134.42 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LOUTSCH Léini | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.77 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 130.71 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | RIES Eric | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 128.07 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GERGES Mila | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.54 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.61 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LIMPACH Lou | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.20 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.86 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.20 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |