Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - ROCA GOMEZ Carla

Général

Classement D3 +7
Points VB-RGL 93.27
Place VB-RGL 1889

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 2 - 7 22 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 7 22 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 2 - 7 22 % 0 - 1 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SZYPROWSKI Rafal
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STRENG Pit
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Dawid
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 NAGY Oskar
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LE GOFF Arthur
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ENDERS Matt
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 TYSLAND Elin
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TYSLAND Magnus

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SZYPROWSKI Dawid Berbuerg 83.41 1.03 3-0 93.27
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SZYPROWSKI Rafal Berbuerg 77.91 1.03 3-1 92.31
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 115.67 1.03 0-3 91.63
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LE GOFF Arthur Bartreng 110.25 1.03 1-3 92.22
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ENDERS Matt Bartreng 105.94 1.03 1-3 93.07
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 110.50 1.03 0-3 94.18
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TYSLAND Magnus Weimeschhaff 101.69 1.03 1-3 95.23
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TYSLAND Elin Weimeschhaff 90.77 1.03 2-3 96.79
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 108.28 1.03 0-3 99.07
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 92.68 1.02 3-1 100.81
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) STURM Felix Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.89
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 101.00 1.02 0-3 94.70
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SZYPROWSKI Dawid Berbuerg 100.03 1.02 1-3 97.03
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.90
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 99.51 1.02 2-3 94.42
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-1 97.72
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 105.20 1.02 0-3 90.37
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 93.40 1.02 0-3 93.44
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.37
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 103.11 1.02 0-3 86.90
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 103.40 1.02 3-0 92.38
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 102.83 1.02 0-3 x 68.44
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 94.07 1.02 0-3 68.44
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 106.21 1.02 0-3 72.58