DT Syra Olingen - ROCA GOMEZ Carla
Général
Classement | D3 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 99.96 |
Place VB-RGL | 1889 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ouljen 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 3 | 2 - 7 | 22 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Ouljen 1 | CH MIN (R1) | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 7 - 8 | 47 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 7 - 8 | 47 % | 0 - 1 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERNARD Tun |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Buerglënster 2 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ANDAY MERESIE Eldana |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Buerglënster 2 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PSAILA Jeanne |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | GENGLER Filip |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Rafal |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STRENG Pit |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Dawid |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 5 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | TYSLAND Elin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | TYSLAND Magnus |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | BERNARD Tun | Biissen | 82.75 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.96 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | ANDAY MERESIE Eldana | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.28 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | PSAILA Jeanne | Buerglënster | 89.81 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 92.75 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 90.12 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 87.71 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | Berbuerg | 77.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 92.81 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | Berbuerg | 83.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 89.59 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SZYPROWSKI Rafal | Berbuerg | 77.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 81.36 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 115.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 68.68 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 110.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 68.68 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 105.94 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 68.68 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 110.50 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 68.68 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TYSLAND Magnus | Weimeschhaff | 101.69 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 68.68 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TYSLAND Elin | Weimeschhaff | 90.77 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 68.68 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WITTNER Yoann | Nouspelt | 108.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 74.72 |