DT Schëffleng - DURAKOVIC Dzevad
Général
Classement | C2 +11.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 191.84 |
Place VB-RGL | 691 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schëffleng 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 10 - 10 | 50 % | 3 - 7 | 30 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 | 6 - 3 |
Schëffleng 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 14 - 2 | 88 % | 6 - 2 | 75 % | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Total: | 18 | 24 - 12 | 67 % | 9 - 9 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 24 - 12 | 67 % | 9 - 9 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | JAEGER Emil | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | JAEGER Emil | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Schëffleng 3 - Zolwer 3 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | NAVLET Loïc |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Schëffleng 3 - Zolwer 3 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | ALLAR Felix |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Schëffleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ZIMMER Thierry |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Schëffleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SAUBER Marc |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | C2 / pl.2 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LANCE Bruno | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SAHR Misha | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | POST Robert | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 7 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LORANG Maud |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 7 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | COLCHEN Cédric |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Schëffleng 2 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Schëffleng 2 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 3 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BLOCK Rik |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 3 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KIRSCH Jeff |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | +0.5 | - - - | C2 | C2 / pl.3 | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Schëffleng 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C2 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | HAAG Laurent |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Schëffleng 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SCHMIT Tom |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Stroossen 2 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | TOMAZ Miguel |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Stroossen 2 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | NOOYI Merav Udbhavaditya |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SAUBER Marc |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Schëffleng 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ZIMMER Thierry |
30/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Helleng 3 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MARNACH Aly |
30/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Helleng 3 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHUMANN Marco |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Schëffleng 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHMIT Tom |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Schëffleng 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | THILTGEN Eric |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 8 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 8 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | COLCHEN Cédric |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 2 - Scheierbierg 4 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | THORN Philippe |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 2 - Scheierbierg 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | THINES Felix |
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 3 - Mamer 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | TONDT Luc |
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Schëffleng 3 - Mamer 2 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GILSON Sunanda |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 3 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 3 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 3 - Nouspelt 5 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 3 - Nouspelt 5 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SAYDON Christina |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Féngeg 5 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MAJERUS Max |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Féngeg 5 - Schëffleng 3 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 7 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 7 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | +1.5 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.1 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THORN Julien | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BOVÉ Vic | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | +1.5 | - - - | C2 | C2 / pl.1 * | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WONNER Julien | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | KIENER Clement | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THORN Julien | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | PINCA Franck | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NAVLET Loïc | Zolwer | 159.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 191.84 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ALLAR Felix | Zolwer | 167.02 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 191.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SAUBER Marc | Eiter-Waldbr. | 207.52 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 190.02 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIMMER Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 211.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 191.14 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | COLCHEN Cédric | Bartreng | 158.14 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 188.40 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LORANG Maud | Bartreng | 191.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 187.52 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 174.71 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 185.30 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 204.75 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 187.08 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 157.04 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 188.35 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 174.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 190.71 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KIRSCH Jeff | Mondorf | 179.94 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 192.82 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BLOCK Rik | Mondorf | 169.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 194.96 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HAAG Laurent | Altwis-Gaasp. | 184.74 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 193.57 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Tom | Altwis-Gaasp. | 193.02 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 191.35 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TOMAZ Miguel | Stroossen | 153.89 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 193.33 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NOOYI Merav Udbhavaditya | Stroossen | 163.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 192.53 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZIMMER Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 185.64 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 191.14 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SAUBER Marc | Eiter-Waldbr. | 208.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 188.42 | ||
30/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARNACH Aly | Helleng | 126.66 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 190.16 | |
30/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHUMANN Marco | Helleng | 121.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 190.16 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILTGEN Eric | Altwis-Gaasp. | 179.78 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 190.16 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Tom | Altwis-Gaasp. | 200.19 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 192.93 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 140.81 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 188.99 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | COLCHEN Cédric | Bartreng | 162.06 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 188.62 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THINES Felix | Scheierbierg | 156.01 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 186.74 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Philippe | Scheierbierg | 180.31 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 185.10 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TONDT Luc | Mamer | 170.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 188.34 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILSON Sunanda | Mamer | 139.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 185.45 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 233.47 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 184.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 236.84 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 186.23 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 128.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 187.63 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 143.67 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 187.63 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAJERUS Max | Féngeg | 157.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 186.63 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques | Féngeg | 152.39 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 183.82 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 139.97 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 181.18 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 131.69 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 179.75 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.15 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 179.29 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 142.13 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 187.34 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 117.89 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 186.55 | |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 122.45 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 186.55 | |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BOVÉ Vic | Wëntger | 125.08 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 186.55 | |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 122.38 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 186.55 | |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 109.42 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 186.55 | |
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 150.78 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 186.55 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.59 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 183.89 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 145.74 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 175.37 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | KIENER Clement | Kordall | 159.14 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 170.27 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 142.12 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 155.77 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | PINCA Franck | Esch Abol | 150.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 138.20 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.20 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 174.90 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 118.02 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | - | |
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 116.64 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | - |