DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GAVAZZI Luca
Général
Classement | D2 -0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 108.02 |
Place VB-RGL | 1680 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluessweiler 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluessweiler 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 5 | 4 - 1 | 80 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 4 - 1 | 80 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 9 | 11 - 6 | 65 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MIELCZAREK Simon |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Meechtem 1 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Meechtem 1 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | COELHO Alexandre |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Meechtem 1 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | COELHO Sofia |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Dawid |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Rafal |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SIEBENALER Sven |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Méischdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Fluessweiler 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | APEL Max |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 1 - | D3 | 0 | X |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.02 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MIELCZAREK Simon | Iechternach | 88.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.05 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COELHO Sofia | Meechtem | 93.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.64 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass | Meechtem | 125.33 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.05 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 100.91 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.85 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SZYPROWSKI Rafal | Berbuerg | 85.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 109.26 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | Berbuerg | 84.61 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.98 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | Berbuerg | 79.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 102.57 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 86.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.34 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 92.59 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.99 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 103.69 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 112.19 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 89.02 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 65.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 113.91 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 101.56 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.91 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.59 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 81.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.43 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 110.40 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | Berbuerg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.81 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 99.51 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.86 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 92.68 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.54 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.60 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WIRTZ Matthias | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.92 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 81.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.29 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BOUCHER Yann | Meechtem | 91.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.88 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 101.65 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.46 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 101.67 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 87.11 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 90.05 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.03 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 78.98 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 55.56 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 56.51 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 56.51 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 82.84 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 56.61 |