DT Strassen 77 - DE MAIGRET Tristan
Général
Classement | C3 +4 |
Points VB-RGL | 127.06 |
Place VB-RGL | 1472 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stroossen 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 26 - 13 | 67 % | 9 - 4 | 69 % | 7 - 6 | 8 - 5 | 11 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Stroossen 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 27 - 16 | 63 % | 10 - 5 | 67 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 27 - 16 | 63 % | 10 - 5 | 67 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DUPONT Zoé |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | +1.5 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.1 | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BADEN Eliah | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | +0.5 | - - - | C2 | C2 / pl.3 * | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KIENER Clement | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | ZWANK Alain | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BERKEL Nils | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | WAGNER Luc | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Stroossen 2 - Mamer 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BARNICH Pierre |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Stroossen 2 - Mamer 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | TONDT Luc |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SOUSA SANTOS Gino | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Stroossen 1 - Lënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | POOS Tom | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MAGINI Gianni | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | STELAND Ethan | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | EINSWEILER Tom |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BASTIAN Marc |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HOFFMANN Donny | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THILL Leo | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KRIER Luc | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HOLZMANN Christian | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | +1 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.2 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KUFFER Aline | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JAKUBIAK Jakub | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 115.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.06 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 106.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.75 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 111.40 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.56 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 154.09 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.30 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 154.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.50 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 154.06 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 126.70 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TONDT Luc | Mamer | 173.59 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 126.91 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARNICH Pierre | Mamer | 199.90 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 126.96 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 148.94 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 126.96 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 130.63 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.22 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 109.64 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.67 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | EINSWEILER Tom | Nouspelt | 146.29 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 126.42 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BASTIAN Marc | Nouspelt | 172.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 125.57 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | LAIR Sandro | Union | 164.04 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 125.61 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | HOFFMANN Donny | Leideleng | 184.99 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 125.74 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 111.51 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.74 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 104.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.44 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 117.27 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 125.23 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 124.72 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 125.74 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 115.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.21 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.83 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 124.17 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 124.56 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 126.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.02 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 120.99 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 123.42 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 122.16 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 122.89 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 142.29 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 122.38 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 122.71 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 119.85 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.13 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 128.95 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.62 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 119.40 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 121.93 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | LUXEN Ferdinand | Mamer | 120.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.39 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.83 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 116.28 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.62 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 129.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.09 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 135.03 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.28 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 149.07 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.65 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 131.94 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 119.89 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 115.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.32 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 132.92 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 119.76 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 129.27 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 120.21 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 144.92 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 120.71 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PASSAU Daniel | Féngeg | 110.24 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 121.05 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 115.63 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 120.60 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 120.52 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.26 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 134.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.54 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 148.51 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 121.00 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 187.39 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 121.33 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 125.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.33 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | HILTGEN Gérard | Nouspelt | 134.82 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.94 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | ENGEL Camille | Schëffleng | 107.50 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.87 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 129.30 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 120.43 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 130.75 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 119.43 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 110.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.35 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 112.22 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 117.73 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.78 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 117.04 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.19 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.90 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 132.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 117.45 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 121.39 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 118.01 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MAGINI Gianni | Zolwer | 114.75 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.74 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 124.02 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.95 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 103.98 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.57 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 116.32 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 115.14 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 117.26 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.21 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.14 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | LAIR Sandro | Union | 133.48 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 118.80 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 137.22 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 119.49 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 119.36 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 120.16 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 136.75 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 121.17 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 117.77 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 119.52 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | ATHÉ Philippe | Diddeleng | 125.14 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 118.48 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 101.91 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 117.10 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 110.85 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.53 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 124.22 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 115.50 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 88.05 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.84 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 126.92 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 113.63 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 132.85 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 114.52 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 126.94 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 115.34 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 112.38 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 116.33 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 122.38 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.04 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 167.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.20 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 117.29 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 116.28 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.72 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 95.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.15 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.20 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 116.62 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 131.46 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 117.92 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 118.02 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 119.30 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 111.53 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 121.27 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.68 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 93.40 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.26 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.00 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 120.30 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 112.41 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.85 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 127.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 120.73 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.33 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 154.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.47 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEITEN Anne-Marie | Méischdref | 101.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.76 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CECCOTTI Ilario | Méischdref | 166.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.13 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.71 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ZOTTO Stephan | Recken | 126.68 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.67 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 110.27 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.68 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 149.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.90 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 100.65 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.71 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 133.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 129.25 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 112.09 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.52 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 137.66 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 94.08 |