DT Roodt/Syre - TAYLOR Kaiden
Général
Classement | D3 +8.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 85.59 |
Place VB-RGL | 1974 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Rued 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 9 - 9 | 50 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 9 - 12 | 43 % | - | - |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 10 | 10 - 14 | 42 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BRINGTOWN Theo | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | +1 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.2 | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VAN MIERLO Rafael | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BORMANN Marcel | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | THINES Tom | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WAGENER Finn | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CZYBULKA Falk | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Jimmy |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | LIMA Matteo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PSAILA Jeanne |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOSSI Célian |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LI Lucas Wanhao | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SAKIK Mehmet | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HERZ Thomas | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LANCE Henri |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KREBS Milo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 1 - Rued 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | GAVAZZI Luca |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Méischdref 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 79.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 85.59 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Jimmy | Lenneng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 84.80 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 91.58 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 83.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.94 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 83.70 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 131.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 84.46 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LIMA Matteo | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 84.46 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 82.43 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 78.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 80.25 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 89.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 81.33 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 119.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 82.19 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 111.85 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 82.19 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PSAILA Jeanne | Buerglënster | 95.43 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 82.42 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 92.93 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 80.11 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 85.90 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 77.76 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.65 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LI Angel | Houwald | 105.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.68 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 79.69 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 75.90 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 96.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 77.24 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LI Lucas Wanhao | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 78.01 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | LI Angel | Houwald | 104.37 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 78.21 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 113.79 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 78.74 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 91.62 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 78.82 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 133.67 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 80.29 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 111.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 80.29 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 124.91 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 80.65 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 109.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 80.65 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 151.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 81.20 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 110.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 81.20 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 65.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 81.83 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 102.24 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 80.88 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 103.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 82.71 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 84.04 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 85.08 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | GIL GOMES Cédric | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 91.71 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 94.14 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 71.56 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.17 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.17 |