DT Koerich - LIMPACH Lenny
Général
Classement | D2 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 121.36 |
Place VB-RGL | 1451 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Käerch 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 11 - 1 | 92 % | 4 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 11 - 1 | 92 % | - | - |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Käerch 1 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Käerch 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 3 - 2 | 60 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 9 | 14 - 3 | 82 % | 4 - 0 | 100 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | POIRRIER Sam |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ROSTER Luca |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | VAUX Antonin |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | FLEIG Adam |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COLCHEN Eloann |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Käerch 2 - Biekerech 3 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 3 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 3 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FABER Laura |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 3 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GEORGES Yann |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHVALLER Théo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lenneng 1 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 4 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KUHN Filip |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Käerch 1 - Ell 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Mika |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Ell 1 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STREVELER Max |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Käerch 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | WEILER Dane |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Käerch 1 - Elwen 1 | D2 | 0 | X |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | POIRRIER Mex | Wëntger | 110.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.36 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ROSTER Luca | Wëntger | 89.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.41 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | POIRRIER Sam | Wëntger | 90.89 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.34 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | COLCHEN Eloann | Bartreng | 90.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.20 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 102.29 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 120.08 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 87.25 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 121.85 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 101.03 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.85 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.24 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FABER Laura | Ell | 93.01 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.98 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHVALLER Théo | Préizerdaul | 77.27 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 120.72 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 90.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.72 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 93.63 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.60 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 95.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | KUHN Filip | Bartreng | 83.32 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 119.86 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 108.44 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 119.86 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 106.18 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 122.04 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | WEILER Dane | Groussbus-M. | 105.03 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 124.52 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | CHE William Ziqiang | Stroossen | 78.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 123.57 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 95.06 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.57 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 93.22 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.27 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.08 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.45 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 97.13 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.97 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 120.20 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.47 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo | Préizerdaul | 99.83 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.33 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 84.04 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 135.98 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEMMER Rick | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.98 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LOUTSCH Léini | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 134.66 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 95.06 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 133.04 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CHE William Ziqiang | Stroossen | 78.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 133.04 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 101.57 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 133.04 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 103.28 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 140.82 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 140.53 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 138.59 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | COLCHEN Iliana | Bartreng | 105.72 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 150.98 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | CUYA David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 150.98 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | COLCHEN Eloann | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 150.69 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 150.20 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |