Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - LIMPACH Lou

Général

Classement D2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 115.79
Place VB-RGL 1561

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 9 - 3 75 % - - 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0
Käerch 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Käerch 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 14 - 6 70 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 POIRRIER Mex
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 POIRRIER Sam
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ROSTER Luca
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Käerch 2 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DAWIR Marc
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Käerch 2 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FELTGEN Georges
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FERNANDES Edgar
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FABER Laura
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DINEV Elena
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FLEIG Adam
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 7 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 REDING Pauline
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 7 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Alex
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 7 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Anouk
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Käerch 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PELLIN Mathis
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Käerch 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 3 - 0
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Käerch 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Lenneng 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KOHLL Georges
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bartreng 4 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ENDERS Matt
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Käerch 1 - Ell 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 WEIS Luka
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Käerch 1 - Zéisseng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CARPANTIER Alphonse
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Käerch 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 TABAN Guillaume
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Ell 4 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HOOGENHOUT Noémie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) POIRRIER Sam Wëntger 90.89 1.03 3-0 115.79
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) POIRRIER Mex Wëntger 110.67 1.03 3-0 115.54
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ROSTER Luca Wëntger 89.56 1.03 3-0 114.51
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 122.30 1.05 2-3 114.27
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 121.99 1.05 0-3 115.13
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 84.92 1.03 3-1 116.05
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 97.57 1.03 3-1 116.04
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 100.09 1.03 0-3 115.45
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.41 1.03 3-2 117.05
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FABER Laura Ell 93.01 1.03 1-3 116.66
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DINEV Elena Ell 101.03 1.03 3-0 118.60
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel Bartreng 98.12 1.03 3-0 117.84
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel Bartreng 110.00 1.03 2-3 117.18
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FLEIG Adam Bartreng 83.16 1.03 3-0 x 118.90
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Anouk Recken 94.21 1.03 3-0 118.90
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) REDING Pauline Recken 87.86 1.03 1-3 118.45
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) RIES Alex Recken 110.00 1.03 3-0 121.08
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 76.89 1.03 3-2 x 119.67
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PELLIN Mathis Nouspelt 110.00 1.03 3-0 119.67
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) KOHLL Georges Lenneng 97.85 1.02 3-0 118.12
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) ENDERS Matt Bartreng 101.69 1.02 3-0 117.35
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 100.95 1.02 3-1 116.21
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) CARPANTIER Alphonse Zéisseng 77.50 1.02 3-0 x 114.99
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) TABAN Guillaume Biekerech 80.98 1.02 3-0 x 114.99
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 61.57 1.02 3-0 x 114.99
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) STEINS Joyce Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.99
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) TABAN Guillaume Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.85
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) GOEDERT Noé Ell 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.42
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.65
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 79.09 1.02 0-3 104.45
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 0-3 108.65
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 84.04 1.02 3-0 111.70
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) TABAN Guillaume Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.47
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.27
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) LE BAYON Georges Stroossen 110.00 1.02 1-3 102.03
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 95.06 1.02 2-3 105.86
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 105.72 1.04 1-3 112.68
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng BATTAGLIA Clemente Stroossen 127.54 1.04 0-3 120.48
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng NAGY Oskar Bartreng 90.32 1.04 0-3 128.38
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng REITER Damien Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 150.20
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) STEPANYAN Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23