Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno

Général

Classement D2 +9
Points VB-RGL 111.36
Place VB-RGL 1747

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 7 CH SEN (D6•R2) 8 12 - 10 55 % 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 6 4 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 0
Féngeg 8 CH SEN (D6•R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Féngeg 1 CH CAD (R3) 15 16 - 29 36 % 6 - 7 46 % 3 - 12 4 - 11 7 - 6 0 - 0
Féngeg 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 10 - 2 83 % - - 4 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 30 39 - 43 48 % 9 - 11 45 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 39 - 43 48 % 9 - 11 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Féngeg 1 - Houwald 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REZKI Noé
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Féngeg 1 - Houwald 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Féngeg 1 - Helleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TUCCI Kenzo
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Féngeg 1 - Helleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BADEN Lily
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 IABANJI Valentim Leone
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 TRIERWEILER Fynn
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 4 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FABER Laura
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 4 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GROTZ Nikla
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Féngeg 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STEICHEN Anouk
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Féngeg 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RIES Eric
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Féngeg 1 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MEYERS Félix
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Féngeg 1 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CZEKUS Balázs
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Féngeg 1 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MEYERS Théo
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Esch Abol 6 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Esch Abol 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WILHELM Noah
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Esch Abol 6 D2 0 3 - 0
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Helleng 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Helleng 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BADEN Lily
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Helleng 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GOERGEN DERKUM Ben
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D2 0 3 - 0 D2 STEMPER Anna-Lena
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GENGLER Filip
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GÖCKEL Caroline
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 MULLER Bim
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SEYWERT Tim
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 CHEN Ange
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 CHEN Ange
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SEYWERT Tim
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HAININ Damien
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FRANCK Jean-Luc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ANTUNES ROSA Simao
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KUHN Lucas
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FEHR David
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 VOGLER Marc
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAGDA Marko
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 JENDRISEK Dominik
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 JAEGER Mike
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 THOMA Carole
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 CHARRIER Cécile
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BIANCO Giovanni
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LECLERC Serge
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Féngeg 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PRECHT PETER Bailey
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 ION Bogdan
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZIEGLER Sebastian
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ZHILIN Leon
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Julie
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIRE Timothée
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BERTANIER Tadéo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Biissen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HANSEN Yanis
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Biissen 6 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HOLTZ Colin
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Féngeg 7 - Biissen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NEUMAN Tina
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 MELNIKOV Denys
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SALVADORI Louis
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LI Angel
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEIS Luka
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DINEV Boris
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 COSNIER Eva
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SANTANTONI Tiago
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KLOS Leonard
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KAJIC Anto
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 7 - Zolwer 4 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MAGINI Gianni
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 IMBRU Mihai Alexandru
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 MAJERUS Max
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 BAUM Nick
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 0 3 - 0 D3 BLANC MENDES Diogo
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SUN Haohai
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BRETBEIL David
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 0 3 - 0 D3 KEILEN Lenie
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D3 0 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Luca

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas Houwald 94.10 1.03 3-0 111.36
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) REZKI Noé Houwald 112.96 1.03 0-3 111.13
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) BADEN Lily Helleng 101.46 1.03 3-0 111.58
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) TUCCI Kenzo Fréiseng 104.32 1.03 3-0 111.20
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) IABANJI Valentim Leone Diddeleng 99.36 1.03 3-0 110.76
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) TRIERWEILER Fynn Diddeleng 100.00 1.03 3-2 110.41
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) FABER Laura Ell 97.07 1.03 3-2 110.03
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 94.31 1.03 3-2 109.69
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 112.64 1.03 1-3 109.41
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel Bartreng 101.10 1.03 3-0 109.88
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) RIES Eric Recken 94.96 1.03 3-0 109.45
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Anouk Recken 102.95 1.03 3-1 109.13
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 130.85 1.03 0-3 108.63
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 114.01 1.03 3-0 108.92
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 134.93 1.03 0-3 108.16
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique Esch Abol 134.53 1.05 0-3 108.40
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) WILHELM Noah Esch Abol 88.21 1.05 3-0 108.63
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Lily Helleng 103.29 1.03 1-3 108.39
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Eliah Helleng 128.13 1.03 2-3 109.03
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GOERGEN DERKUM Ben Helleng 100.00 1.03 3-0 109.39
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) CHEN Ange Beetebuerg-P. 124.19 1.05 2-3 108.90
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 140.94 1.05 0-3 109.29
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) SEYWERT Tim Beetebuerg-P. 66.99 1.05 3-0 x 109.48
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SEYWERT Tim Beetebuerg-P. 66.99 1.03 3-0 x 109.48
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) CHEN Ange Beetebuerg-P. 124.19 1.03 3-2 109.48
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) ANTUNES ROSA Simao Kordall 104.01 1.05 3-0 108.33
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) HAININ Damien Kordall 141.09 1.05 0-3 107.62
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FRANCK Jean-Luc Kordall 115.96 1.05 3-2 107.78
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 123.47 1.03 2-3 106.70
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 104.41 1.03 3-0 107.14
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 120.77 1.03 1-3 106.39
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MAGDA Marko Mamer 78.53 1.03 3-0 106.88
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 108.00 1.03 1-3 106.87
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) THOMA Carole Diddeleng 102.07 1.05 3-2 107.59
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) JAEGER Mike Diddeleng 114.75 1.05 1-3 106.79
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) CHARRIER Cécile Diddeleng 95.93 1.05 3-1 107.40
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 114.84 1.05 3-1 106.77
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 124.76 1.05 2-3 105.46
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) BIANCO Giovanni Nidderkäerjeng 100.45 1.05 3-0 105.90
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ION Bogdan Zéisseng 125.29 1.03 0-3 105.02
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 117.70 1.03 1-3 105.51
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZHILIN Leon Zéisseng 112.89 1.03 3-1 106.16
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MAIRE Timothée Mondorf 101.34 1.03 3-0 104.82
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Julie Mondorf 93.72 1.03 3-0 103.85
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BERTANIER Tadéo Mondorf 81.18 1.03 3-0 103.12
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) NEUMAN Tina Biissen 109.46 1.05 3-0 102.88
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) HOLTZ Colin Biissen 91.37 1.05 3-1 101.32
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 98.76 1.05 0-3 100.47
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SALVADORI Louis Houwald 122.38 1.03 0-3 101.50
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LI Angel Houwald 106.72 1.03 0-3 102.09
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 135.85 1.03 1-3 103.11
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 130.40 1.03 0-3 103.45
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 125.68 1.03 0-3 103.97
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Scheierbierg 109.06 1.03 2-3 104.66
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 105.88 1.03 0-3 105.88
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 108.74 1.03 3-2 107.31
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 102.54 1.03 2-3 105.42
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 124.21 1.03 0-3 107.07
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 121.36 1.03 0-3 108.14
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 122.61 1.03 1-3 109.42
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 140.81 1.03 1-3 110.80
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 148.03 1.03 0-3 111.60
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 138.76 1.03 0-3 112.19
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAJIC Anto Zolwer 129.73 1.05 0-3 113.28
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 119.19 1.05 0-3 114.86
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BAUM Nick Recken 103.28 1.03 3-2 117.24
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 104.27 1.03 3-0 115.22
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Max Recken 99.28 1.03 3-0 112.71
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BLANC MENDES Diogo Kordall 110.00 1.01 3-0 110.38
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SUN Haohai Bartreng 129.60 1.01 1-3 106.23
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BRETBEIL David Esch Abol 126.40 1.02 0-3 108.54
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger KEILEN Lenie Nacher 97.59 1.02 3-0 111.71
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger HOFFMANN Luca Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.26
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 77.55 1.02 3-1 100.07
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 112.16 1.05 0-3 98.79
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 120.00 1.05 3-1 105.41
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 116.52 1.05 0-3 x 74.33
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 116.01 1.03 1-3 x 74.33
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 128.69 1.03 0-3 x 74.33
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 128.93 1.03 0-3 x 74.33
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 112.24 1.05 0-3 x 74.33
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 128.24 1.03 0-3 x 74.33
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 116.52 1.03 0-3 x 74.33
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 129.31 1.03 1-3 x 74.33
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Bartreng 126.67 1.02 0-3 x 74.33
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KLOS Eduard Bartreng 98.60 1.02 0-3 74.33
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 136.02 1.02 1-3 x 81.28
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.02 0-3 x 81.28
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 118.93 1.02 0-3 81.28