DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - TOISUL Mia
Général
Classement | D2 +7 |
Points VB-RGL | 103.69 |
Place VB-RGL | 1773 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 9 - 9 | 50 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 2 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 5 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 5 - 4 | 56 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 6 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 2 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 16 - 20 | 44 % | 4 - 6 | 40 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 4 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 3 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 1 - 5 | 17 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 17 - 25 | 40 % | 4 - 6 | 40 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOES Finn |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Käerch 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 4 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GOEDERT Noé |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 4 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FABER Laura |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 4 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DIEDERICH Fabienne | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAO Qiuting | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Elena | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Milo |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 4 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 4 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MOES Finn |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 4 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NOTHUM Laura |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WAHL Sven | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | SCHMITZ Joe | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JUNG Metty | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | POMES Noah | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEILER Marco | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PANG Youqian |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GOEDERT Noé |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Ell 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Lëntgen 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | MOES Finn |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Käerch 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STEICHEN Liz |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Matteo |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Milo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CUYA David |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Lënster 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Mamer 1 - Recken 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KERTÉSZ Mark |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 114.12 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.69 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 108.50 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 103.03 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 98.79 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 102.45 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 95.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 102.89 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FABER Laura | Ell | 99.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.53 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 92.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.09 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DIEDERICH Fabienne | Schëffleng | 123.16 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 102.60 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | MAO Qiuting | Bartreng | 114.01 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 102.83 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 165.48 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 102.07 | |
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | LI Angel | Houwald | 109.53 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 102.07 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.11 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 102.43 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | DINEV Elena | Ell | 96.70 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 102.89 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 90.42 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 103.40 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.29 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 103.99 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Fin | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 138.79 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 104.48 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 114.11 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.59 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 130.13 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.98 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.29 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 105.22 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.77 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 89.05 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.40 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 101.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.15 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | STEMPER Anna-Lena | Lenneng | 112.07 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.61 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 96.13 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.84 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 104.41 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | ZHOU Emily | Houwald | 86.98 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 104.03 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 69.81 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 103.79 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 116.73 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 103.79 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 95.34 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 102.78 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NOTHUM Laura | Käerch | 84.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.28 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 108.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.03 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHMITZ Joe | Wëntger | 121.71 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.56 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 96.20 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 101.35 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | JUNG Metty | Housen | 112.12 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.78 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | POMES Noah | Ell | 95.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.27 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | WEILER Marco | Préizerdaul | 113.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.68 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 124.45 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.57 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 126.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 99.88 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 101.35 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.27 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.37 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 100.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.85 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 98.43 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.92 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.01 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 100.18 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 96.69 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.38 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 105.41 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 97.88 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 90.22 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.54 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.86 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 100.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.39 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 113.36 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 95.22 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 91.28 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.72 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.84 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 96.71 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.37 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.34 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 100.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.21 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 108.57 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.17 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 96.21 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 100.01 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 113.45 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.21 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 125.47 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.06 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 99.60 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.65 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 112.32 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.35 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 116.06 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.38 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 91.98 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 103.38 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.22 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 112.77 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.52 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 110.14 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.40 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | THILL Jo | Wëntger | 99.35 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.85 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 90.48 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 110.41 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.59 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 109.20 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 106.76 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SZYPROWSKI Rafal | Berbuerg | 80.52 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 109.23 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 109.23 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 109.05 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.40 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 85.89 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 108.42 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 113.94 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.48 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 92.76 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.24 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.88 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEBER Luca | Wëlwerwolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.81 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BORMANN SOARES Laila | Wëlwerwolz | 84.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.20 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOEUNE Pit | Wëlwerwolz | 93.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.28 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.26 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 80.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 55.30 |