DT Centre Européen Weimershof - WITTNER Yoann
Général
Classement | D2 +7 |
Points VB-RGL | 107.93 |
Place VB-RGL | 1662 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weimeschhaff 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 9 | 13 - 14 | 48 % | 6 - 1 | 86 % | 2 - 7 | 6 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Weimeschhaff 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Total: | 10 | 13 - 16 | 45 % | 6 - 2 | 75 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 10 | 13 - 16 | 45 % | 6 - 2 | 75 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FLEIG Adam | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SUN Pumo | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VAUX Antonin | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERNARD Tun | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZHOU Eddie | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | CATENA Carlo | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HUBERT Ulysse |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PENOY Lucas |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIL GOMES Cédric | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTANTONI Kenzo | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ATHÉ Philippe | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOVÉ Vic | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | STEMPER Noah | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | OMS Christian | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BADEN Eliah | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STURM Felix |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GOERGEN Jacky |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MEURIER Paul |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 9 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THEIS Joe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 9 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COLCHEN Cédric |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BRAESCH Noah |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Cado 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Sam |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Dane | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NAGY Oskar | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FLEIG Adam | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FELLER Maurice | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SWABEY Francesco | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DE LUPPE Achille | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | COSNIER Eva | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEHR David | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 5 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GROTZ Nikla |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 5 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 5 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | GABURRI Sara | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BUTTINI Christian | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2•D1 | KÖHL Lea | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KÖHL Lea | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GROF Tim | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ROCA GOMEZ Carla |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FELLER Maurice | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 121.78 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 107.93 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 124.15 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.19 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 121.45 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.43 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 118.87 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.71 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 115.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.01 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 107.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.34 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 109.62 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.74 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 87.77 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.27 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 114.63 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 109.15 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | BOVÉ Vic | Wëntger | 133.71 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 109.50 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 124.25 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 109.70 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | OMS Christian | Eiter-Waldbr. | 128.72 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 108.94 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 127.64 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 108.09 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 90.36 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.23 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GOERGEN Jacky | Méischdref | 68.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 107.02 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 106.36 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 114.83 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 134.38 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.87 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MEURIER Paul | Eiter-Waldbr. | 102.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.04 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | COLCHEN Cédric | Bartreng | 158.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 106.51 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THEIS Joe | Bartreng | 149.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 106.51 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 104.83 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.53 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 102.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.02 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 143.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.55 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 124.47 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.64 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 114.30 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.93 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.03 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.22 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 86.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.77 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | TABENI Marco | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.58 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 123.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.00 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 93.40 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 105.31 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SWABEY Francesco | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.96 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | DE LUPPE Achille | Zéisseng | 83.14 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.27 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 122.75 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 105.15 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | FEHR David | Bartreng | 128.86 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.15 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GROTZ Nikla | Bartreng | 113.78 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.41 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 111.52 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.54 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.28 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.00 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 101.06 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.55 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 94.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.95 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 127.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.47 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 100.19 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.77 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.17 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 95.01 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 102.28 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 107.74 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.01 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | BUTTINI Christian | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 93.38 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.67 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 116.62 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.17 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHNEIDER Lou | Bartreng | 88.16 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 102.65 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 117.66 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 103.57 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 127.59 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.08 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 116.63 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.47 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | GROF Tim | Sandweiler | 81.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.04 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 108.34 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 104.92 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 123.44 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 105.66 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Carla | Ouljen | 92.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.17 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 103.73 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 105.66 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | COLLING Valentina | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.58 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 112.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.42 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 120.91 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.21 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 106.85 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 106.89 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 98.40 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.88 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 89.91 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.11 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | KRIEGER Alain | Réimech | 130.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.64 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WEIS Mika | Ell | 107.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 107.22 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 102.89 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 108.35 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 98.80 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 109.69 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 110.18 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.22 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | BOVÉ Vic | Wëntger | 121.56 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.55 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 100.91 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 113.68 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 123.13 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 112.81 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 105.71 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 114.04 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 84.95 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 112.88 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 89.15 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 112.88 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 95.35 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.60 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit POU : Elim 2 | REDING Leo | Recken | 122.37 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.77 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.25 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 135.38 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 111.25 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 90.48 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 112.24 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 103.02 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 111.44 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 62.94 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 114.08 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 114.08 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 111.36 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 130.61 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 114.48 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 95.35 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 116.43 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | POMES Noah | Ell | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 120.98 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.86 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDEZ Liam | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.38 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDEZ Maël | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.02 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 96.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.42 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha | Rued | 81.48 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.02 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 121.94 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.88 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | TEIXEIRA GOMES Ricardo | Kordall | 113.32 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 115.27 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 110.85 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 127.38 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 114.40 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | LEFEVRE Mady | Aischen | 83.26 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 152.15 | |
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 152.15 |