DT Howald - GORAJSKI Hugo
Général
Classement | D2 +0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 97.64 |
Place VB-RGL | 1877 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Houwald 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 9 - 9 | 50 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Houwald 4 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Houwald 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Houwald 8 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 18 - 14 | 56 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 18 - 14 | 56 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Houwald 3 - Lënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Houwald 3 - Lënster 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Houwald 3 - Lënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 5 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 5 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | VLAHEK Grgo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 5 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Houwald 8 - Réimech 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KRIEGER Maurice |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Houwald 8 - Réimech 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MARX Eric |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Damien |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BRADTKE Ella |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 2 - Zéisseng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Lucas | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GEORGES Yann | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KLIDJO Georges Laël |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | GREIS Nils |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | TASSI Marco |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TISSERAND Axel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Houwald 4 - Schëffleng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | CERQUEIRA MIRANDA David |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Houwald 4 - Schëffleng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BOHN Sean |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Houwald 4 - Schëffleng 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES VIEIRA Afonso |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CHEN Ange |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ROULLING Andjiane | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 2 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PAUL Anastasia |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 2 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 2 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STAMMET Theo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | IMBRU Adrian | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SUN Pumo |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 102.43 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.64 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 97.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.17 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 109.22 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.45 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 106.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.91 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 90.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.43 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 115.33 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 97.87 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 106.39 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.27 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 114.13 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.84 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRIEGER Maurice | Réimech | 120.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.31 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARX Eric | Réimech | 120.32 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 99.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 74.06 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.99 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 87.94 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 97.91 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 92.10 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.86 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 77.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.14 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 94.32 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.94 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 94.92 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.07 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 93.41 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.13 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 90.61 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 95.23 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 88.52 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 94.39 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 75.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.45 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLIDJO Georges Laël | Lëntgen | 69.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.18 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 83.17 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.18 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TISSERAND Axel | Cado | 100.31 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.53 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 108.77 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 93.00 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TASSI Marco | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 93.67 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LOPES VIEIRA Afonso | Schëffleng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 94.35 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOHN Sean | Schëffleng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 92.09 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CERQUEIRA MIRANDA David | Schëffleng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 92.77 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 104.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 90.25 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 120.67 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 91.06 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 91.43 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 108.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 88.54 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 108.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.30 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 84.59 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.13 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 93.07 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.62 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PAUL Anastasia | Scheierbierg | 67.59 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.14 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 77.88 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 89.98 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 102.43 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 88.86 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 106.65 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.31 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | IMBRU Adrian | Recken | 102.48 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 91.76 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SUN Pumo | Bartreng | 107.64 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 93.80 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | WEIS Luka | Ell | 98.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 95.89 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 98.90 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 106.83 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 92.24 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 92.24 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 94.99 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CITTON Côme | Helleng | 125.72 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.97 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 105.03 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 90.77 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 80.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 95.52 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KUHN Filip | Bartreng | 75.23 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 90.95 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 95.06 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 85.40 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CHE William Ziqiang | Stroossen | 78.01 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.83 |