DT Nocher - KEILEN Lenie
Général
Classement | D2 +4.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 104.07 |
Place VB-RGL | 1767 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacher 3 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 10 | 14 - 16 | 47 % | 2 - 8 | 20 % | 4 - 6 | 4 - 6 | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Nacher 4 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 16 - 17 | 48 % | 3 - 8 | 27 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacher 1 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 21 - 18 | 54 % | 3 - 8 | 27 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GRINGMUTH Sam | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Hueschtert-F. 10 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VAN MIERLO Rafael | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHMITZ Joe | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THINES Tom | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Ell 8 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Luka | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Ell 8 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Ell 8 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | DINEV Boris | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BREDIMUS Mady | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STADTFELD Francis | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rammerech 3 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GOLLERE Nadine | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Elwen 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Elwen 6 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCHAACK Fabrice | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Nacher 3 - Elwen 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LAUER Yonah | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JUNG Metty | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHANK Vic | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 8 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOURGGRAFF Frank | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Nacher 3 - Housen 8 | D2 | 0 | X | |||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ROULLING Yannick | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2•D1 | STREVELER Max |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | COELHO Alexandre | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ell 8 - Nacher 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | +0.5 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.3 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Nacher 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RAVIGNAT Jo | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Nacher 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WANTZ Lexy | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Osper 4 - Nacher 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Dan | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 7 - Nacher 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THOMMES Lucien | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 7 - Nacher 3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LEONARDY Marc | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Housen 7 - Nacher 3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn | |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 3 - Nacher 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Nacher 1 - Elwen 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Nacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REMY Laure | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DAWIR Marc | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FLICK Raymond | |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Nacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 2 - Nacher 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MEDERNACH Timo |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Zéisseng 1 - Nacher 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FERBER Tun | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GRINGMUTH Sam | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REDING Pauline |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GRINGMUTH Sam | Hueschtert-F. | 103.80 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 104.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | LAROSCH Sheila | Hueschtert-F. | 99.41 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 104.40 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 117.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.78 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | THINES Tom | Wëntger | 95.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 105.02 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 97.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 104.70 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SCHMITZ Joe | Wëntger | 117.30 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 104.36 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 105.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 103.68 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 112.45 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 103.18 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 112.59 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 102.55 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | STADTFELD Francis | Rammerech | 125.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.83 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BREDIMUS Mady | Rammerech | 142.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 103.00 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GOLLERE Nadine | Rammerech | 120.97 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 103.03 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SCHAACK Fabrice | Elwen | 114.88 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 103.25 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 103.57 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 102.54 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JUNG Metty | Housen | 110.18 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 102.02 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHANK Vic | Housen | 78.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 102.33 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BOURGGRAFF Frank | Housen | 103.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 102.24 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 109.47 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.69 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 93.96 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.04 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 112.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.70 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 115.63 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.04 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 107.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.35 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 101.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.73 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 107.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 103.17 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 117.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.56 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 101.22 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.90 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 95.22 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 103.41 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 123.98 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.03 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.56 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 103.30 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 103.35 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 102.88 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 102.21 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 102.24 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 102.72 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 116.78 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 101.99 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 99.81 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.37 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 116.62 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.94 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 73.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 102.00 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RAVIGNAT Jo | Osper | 80.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 102.00 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WANTZ Lexy | Osper | 96.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHROEDER Dan | Osper | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 102.42 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | THOMMES Lucien | Housen | 129.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.51 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LEONARDY Marc | Housen | 109.54 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 101.70 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 97.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 100.75 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam | Elwen | 88.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.08 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 80.58 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 99.69 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | FLICK Raymond | Préizerdaul | 105.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.51 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DAWIR Marc | Préizerdaul | 117.04 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.02 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 122.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.38 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 79.72 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 100.68 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 112.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.52 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 98.20 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.04 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WEIS Luka | Ell | 101.03 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 100.32 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERBER Tun | Préizerdaul | 110.09 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 101.03 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GRINGMUTH Sam | Hueschtert-F. | 103.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.63 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.38 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REDING Pauline | Recken | 80.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.23 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MAES William | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.05 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.77 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHANK Pit | Housen | 112.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.42 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BOURGGRAFF Max | Housen | 124.65 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.06 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 104.21 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 101.51 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 102.33 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WELTER Max | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.15 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GRINGMUTH Sam | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.96 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 125.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.52 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEIERSTEIN Jamie | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.02 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro | Recken | 81.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.45 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 112.16 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.11 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 102.75 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.95 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 131.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.09 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 115.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.56 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 103.49 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 115.75 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 105.05 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 106.11 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 82.84 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 107.45 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 95.35 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 107.11 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 105.87 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 105.43 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | DI DOMENICO Andy | Miedernach | 130.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.83 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | HERSCHBACH Tom | Miedernach | 134.50 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.61 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | PLETSCHETTE Hugo | Miedernach | 103.90 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 104.28 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 90.32 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 106.45 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 123.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 105.13 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | CUYA David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 106.58 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 109.07 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 140.62 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.16 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | MEYERS Lex | Kauneref | 134.03 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 105.97 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | MOONEN Kelly | Kauneref | 139.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.47 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | BOURGGRAFF Frank | Housen | 116.05 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 108.85 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.76 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 101.47 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 90.57 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 105.52 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | DUCHESNE Jean | Wolz | 74.04 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 101.57 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | ASSEN Jim | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 114.07 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 135.55 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 101.37 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 104.83 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | ROSTER Luca | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 152.15 |