Luxembourg logo

DT Strassen 77 - BATTAGLIA Clemente

Général

Classement D2 +11.5
Points VB-RGL 126.61
Place VB-RGL 1319

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Stroossen 3 CH SEN (D6•R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Stroossen 4 CH SEN (D6•R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 2 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D2 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Tim
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOLTER Jonah
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 D2 / pl.3
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 1 - 3 D2 OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 1 D2 HUESO Guillaume
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 1 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOLTER Jonah
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 2 D2 FELTZ Henrik
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 0 D1 WAMPACH Luca
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D2 0 3 - 0 D2 SANTANTONI Kenzo
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 3 - 0 D2 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 3 - 0 D2 RIES Benoit
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAO Qiuting
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 3 - 1 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 2 - 3 D2 RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KARTHEISER Gilles
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUPUY Adryan
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGINI Gianni
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 0 D2 JAEGER Mike
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 1 D3 NEY-SCHMIT Noa
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 2 D2 WITTNER Yoann
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUPUY Adryan
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 QUIDACIOLU Maxence
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 0 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 1 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 1 D1 BOUTOU Anatole
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 1 D2 APLADAS Vasileios
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 3 - Kordall 5 D2 0 3 - 0
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 3 - Kordall 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GIL GOMES Christophe
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 3 - Kordall 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GIL GOMES Cédric
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Luca
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GIL GOMES Cédric
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 2 - 3 D2 STAMMET Theo
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 3 - 1 D2 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Matti
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ORESTA Jacopo
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler D2 0 3 - 0 D2 BADEN Claire
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SINGHA Franciska
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 1 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 3 - 1 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOWLUT Oumar
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Eva

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GIL GOMES Christophe Kordall 81.40 1.05 3-0 x 126.61
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GIL GOMES Cédric Kordall 110.00 1.05 3-0 126.61
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Beetebuerg-P. 103.58 1.02 2-3 124.15
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HOFFMANN Luca Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 129.49
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 GIL GOMES Cédric Kordall 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.30
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 107.71 1.02 2-3 124.56
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 103.91 1.02 3-1 131.84
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SCHMIT Matti Ouljen 110.00 1.02 3-0 130.32
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler ORESTA Jacopo Union 121.43 1.01 0-3 126.53
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 90.28 1.01 3-1 x 137.62
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler BADEN Claire Helleng 95.06 1.01 3-0 x 137.62
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram Sandweiler 86.71 1.05 3-0 x 137.62
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 117.77 1.05 3-2 137.62
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 110.13 1.05 3-1 128.68
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 115.05 1.02 1-3 116.12
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 96.60 1.02 3-1 x 153.61
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng DOWLUT Oumar Union 113.23 1.02 3-0 153.61
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng LOPES GASPAR Eva Zéisseng 94.99 1.02 3-0 x -