Luxembourg logo

DT Moersdorf - BUTTINI Laurent

Général

Classement D3 0
Points VB-RGL 100
Place VB-RGL 1778

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 2 CH CAD (R2) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Méischdref 3 CH CAD (R3) 3 1 - 8 11 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Méischdref 2 CH MIN (R2) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 7 1 - 17 6 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 1 - 17 6 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LAMBINET Hannah
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 XIONG Zijun
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 3 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GOUBA Eliana
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 3 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WAMPACH Fynn
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Méischdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BALINT Vincent
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Méischdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ANDAY MERESIE Eldana
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 3 - Houwald 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 UNIVOCHI Nicolo
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 3 - Houwald 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 3 - Houwald 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VASCO OLIVEIRA Matteo
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BELLINA Enzo
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Philippe
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 3 - Scheierbierg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THISSEN Maylis
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 3 - Scheierbierg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BAUM Yannick
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 3 - Scheierbierg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THISSEN Eden
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CARPANTIER Alphonse
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LAMBERT Jules
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GLODÉ Theo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEURIER Paul
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KOHLL Georges
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MORTIER Cis
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LARIDANT Lisa
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Matti
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEMPER Anna-Lena
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GENGLER Filip
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 1 - 3 D3 OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THISSEN Maylis
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 UGEN Neckel
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LIU Yao

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) LAMBINET Hannah Bäerdref 85.41 1.03 0-3 x 48.87
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) XIONG Zijun Bäerdref 87.99 1.03 0-3 x 48.87
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) WAMPACH Fynn Berbuerg 64.63 1.03 0-3 48.87
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) GOUBA Eliana Berbuerg 100.00 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) ANDAY MERESIE Eldana Buerglënster 100.00 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) BALINT Vincent Buerglënster 100.00 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) VASCO OLIVEIRA Matteo Houwald 114.96 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas Houwald 92.46 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) UNIVOCHI Nicolo Houwald 74.86 1.03 1-3 x 51.01
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BELLINA Enzo Rued 109.66 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) KRIER Philippe Rued 100.00 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 87.66 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BAUM Yannick Scheierbierg 73.99 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THISSEN Maylis Scheierbierg 96.09 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 CARPANTIER Alphonse Zéisseng 77.55 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 LAMBERT Jules Bartreng 100.00 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 1 GLODÉ Theo Ell 77.10 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEURIER Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 99.86 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 110.11 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 133.49 1.03 0-3 x 51.01
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KOHLL Georges Lenneng 97.18 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MORTIER Cis Rued 122.10 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
19/11/2023 TOU Rued LARIDANT Lisa Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 51.01
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SCHMIT Matti Ouljen 72.64 1.02 0-3 51.01
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM STEMPER Anna-Lena Lenneng 115.04 1.02 0-3 x 52.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM GENGLER Filip Bech 86.09 1.02 0-3 x 52.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês Berbuerg 79.60 1.02 1-3 x 52.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 107.74 1.02 0-3 x 52.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 THISSEN Maylis Scheierbierg 91.87 1.02 0-3 x 52.37
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher UGEN Neckel Ouljen 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 52.37
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LIU Yao Stroossen 76.63 1.02 0-3 52.37