DT Berbourg - SAKIK Elif Vera
Général
Classement | D3 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 72.21 |
Place VB-RGL | 2031 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 2 | 0 - 6 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Berbuerg 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 3 - 9 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 15 | 17 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 3 - 15 | 17 % | 0 - 3 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEDERNACH Timo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MARX Sophie |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | MIELCZAREK Simon |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | DAHM Leonie |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KEILEN Marc | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | COELHO Alexandre | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | UGEN Neckel | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 2 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2•D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | KOHLL Georges | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MOTIKA Gábor |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TYSLAND Magnus |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 114.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 72.21 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 117.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 72.21 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 126.01 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 72.21 | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 103.05 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 72.21 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 93.73 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 72.28 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 90.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.79 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 72.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 73.54 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | Meechtem | 87.73 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 71.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass | Meechtem | 121.96 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 72.49 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DAHM Leonie | Iechternach | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 72.49 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MIELCZAREK Simon | Iechternach | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 72.80 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 66.38 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 96.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 66.38 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 90.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 66.38 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 96.14 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 66.83 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 129.34 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 66.97 | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 101.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 66.97 | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | UGEN Neckel | Ouljen | 75.17 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 66.97 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 118.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 69.20 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 97.32 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 69.20 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 111.26 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 69.65 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | Meechtem | 94.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 69.65 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TYSLAND Magnus | Weimeschhaff | 101.38 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 70.69 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 118.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 70.88 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 94.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 70.88 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 72.68 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 73.88 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.17 |