Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - MANGEN Kim

Général

Classement D3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 82.57
Place VB-RGL 1767

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 2 M•suppl (CAD) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 3 - 6 33 % 0 - 2 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 2 - Bartreng 6 D3 0 3 - 0
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 2 - Bartreng 6 D3 0 3 - 1 D3 DOS SANTOS Lucas
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 2 - Bartreng 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
19/11/2022 M•suppl (CAD) Mamer 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SOLDÁN Matej
19/11/2022 M•suppl (CAD) Mamer 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 3 - 0
19/11/2022 M•suppl (CAD) Mamer 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JENDRISEK Dominik
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Nouspelt 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARCUS Alexander
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Nouspelt 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 FERNANDES Edgar
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Nouspelt 2 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NILLES Emma
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIRSCH Lola
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 0 1 - 3 D3 FABER Laura
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HOOGENHOUT Letizia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2022 M•suppl (CAD) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 136.88 1.02 0-3 x 77.05
19/11/2022 M•suppl (CAD) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 110.00 1.02 0-3 77.05
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 106.37 1.02 1-3 77.14
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 101.74 1.02 0-3 77.35
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 98.70 1.02 1-3 77.74
29/10/2022 L&G-Day NILLES Emma Lënster 82.21 1.04 3-1 78.28
29/10/2022 L&G-Day KIRSCH Lola Aischen 74.52 1.04 0-3 76.32
29/10/2022 L&G-Day JOSEPH Vicky Ell 82.80 1.04 0-3 77.75
29/10/2022 L&G-Day FABER Laura Ell 94.32 1.04 1-3 79.00
29/10/2022 L&G-Day BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 91.84 1.04 1-3 79.89
29/10/2022 L&G-Day HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 87.42 1.04 0-3 81.02
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 0-3 82.57
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 1-3 84.44
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) NULLENS Luca Mamer 110.00 1.02 0-3 86.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 110.00 1.02 0-3 87.84
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 1-3 89.25
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 0-3 92.96
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.50
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 110.00 1.02 0-3 86.55
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 88.83
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.04 1-3 73.72
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.04 0-3 77.85
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.04 0-3 78.45
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 0-3 95.80