Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - BOSSI Célian

Général

Classement D3 +7
Points VB-RGL 80.12
Place VB-RGL 1979

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster KC 1 M•suppl (SEN) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Buerglënster 2 CH CAD (R3) 10 4 - 26 13 % - - 0 - 10 2 - 8 1 - 8 0 - 0
Total: 11 4 - 29 12 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 4 - 29 12 % 0 - 4 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Houwald 4 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PROENCA Pedro
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Houwald 4 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SORRAS Athanasios
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Houwald 4 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BAGUENAULT DE VIEVILLE Gabriel
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Philippe
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEILER Ella
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BELLINA Enzo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THISSEN Eden
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THISSEN Maylis
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SINGHA Franciska
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 3 - 0
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THISSEN Maylis
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SILVA Iris
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 THISSEN Eden
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BELLINA Enzo
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TAYLOR Kaiden
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 AFONSO Joey
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 XIONG Zijun
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 YU Yiyang
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KLIDJO Georges Laël
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 COELHO Alexandre
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ADAM Alexandra
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FERNANDES ALVES Leandro
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GABURRI Sara
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KELLOUJ Inass
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STURM Felix
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KOHNEN Fynn
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WITRY Ben

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BELLINA Enzo Rued 108.44 1.03 0-3 80.12
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KRIER Philippe Rued 100.00 1.03 0-3 80.26
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WEILER Ella Rued 112.61 1.03 0-3 80.58
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THISSEN Maylis Scheierbierg 94.58 1.03 0-3 80.67
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael Scheierbierg 100.00 1.03 0-3 81.13
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 85.00 1.03 0-3 81.51
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 106.19 1.03 0-3 82.25
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 124.65 1.03 0-3 x 82.55
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 77.99 1.03 1-3 82.55
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) THISSEN Maylis Scheierbierg 89.62 1.03 0-3 83.54
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SILVA Iris Scheierbierg 87.53 1.03 0-3 84.31
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BELLINA Enzo Rued 97.70 1.03 0-3 85.20
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 98.90 1.03 0-3 85.88
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) TAYLOR Kaiden Rued 82.70 1.03 1-3 86.59
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 88.95 1.03 0-3 87.82
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) XIONG Zijun Bäerdref 110.00 1.03 2-3 88.97
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 99.44 1.03 0-3 89.56
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika Lëntgen 110.00 1.03 3-0 90.56
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) YU Yiyang Lëntgen 79.54 1.03 2-3 87.55
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KLIDJO Georges Laël Lëntgen 67.26 1.03 3-0 89.27
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FERNANDES ALVES Leandro Meechtem 94.26 1.03 0-3 89.11
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ADAM Alexandra Meechtem 110.00 1.03 3-2 90.53
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 97.74 1.03 2-3 86.77
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 82.68 1.03 0-3 88.06
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 92.61 1.03 0-3 90.27
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 105.52 1.03 0-3 92.30
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) STURM Felix Méischdref 101.85 1.05 0-3 93.92
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 93.46 1.05 1-3 95.95
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) WITRY Ben Méischdref 84.47 1.05 2-3 98.97
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 110.00 1.02 3-2 103.36
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 110.00 1.02 1-3 97.63
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) MAES William Scheierbierg 110.00 1.02 3-0 100.83
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) PINTO Jasmine Scheierbierg 84.31 1.02 0-3 92.77
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GAVAZZI Luca Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 0-3 99.80
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) BOUCHER Yann Meechtem 91.58 1.02 3-1 105.95
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-1 99.86
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) STEINMETZER Jeff Cado 110.00 1.02 1-3 75.17
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) DAFFIX Quentin Cado 110.00 1.02 0-3 75.17