DT Bourglinster - BOSSI Lucas
Général
Classement | D3 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 85.53 |
Place VB-RGL | 1886 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster KC 1 | M•suppl (SEN) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Buerglënster 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 9 | 10 - 17 | 37 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % | 3 - 6 | 4 - 5 | 3 - 6 | 0 - 0 |
Buerglënster 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 0 - 9 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 11 - 28 | 28 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 11 - 31 | 26 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SIEBENALER Sven |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BELLINA Enzo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | KRIER Philippe |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | REZKI Noé |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APEL Max |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BELLINA Enzo |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | KLIDJO Georges Laël |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ADAM Alexandra |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | COELHO Alexandre |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | WITRY Ben |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GABURRI Sara |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | KELLOUJ Inass |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 2 - Buerglënster 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ALYOUNES Joudy |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Buerglënster 1 - Houwald 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lënster 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Lénger 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | FISCHER Lenny |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | WITRY Ben |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | STURM Felix |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 89.13 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 85.53 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 115.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 86.08 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 118.07 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 86.22 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 112.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 86.34 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 108.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 86.55 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KRIER Philippe | Rued | 100.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 86.84 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 116.72 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 87.30 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 110.76 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 87.47 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 127.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 87.77 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 119.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 87.77 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 119.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 87.92 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 119.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.08 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 101.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.25 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.80 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.98 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 89.42 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 100.81 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 90.26 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 94.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 90.95 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 99.35 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 91.83 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 87.53 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.66 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 77.99 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 93.85 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 89.62 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 93.35 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 98.90 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 92.17 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 82.70 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 90.37 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 97.70 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 91.82 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLIDJO Georges Laël | Lëntgen | 67.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 92.93 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 92.93 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 79.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.18 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 97.74 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 89.24 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | Meechtem | 94.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.38 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ADAM Alexandra | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 88.23 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 105.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.56 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 94.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 85.30 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 86.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 86.65 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 92.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.40 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 105.52 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 85.97 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 82.68 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 87.07 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 103.94 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 84.69 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.80 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.05 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | FISCHER Lenny | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 88.26 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 84.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 89.90 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 101.85 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 85.89 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 93.46 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 88.26 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 78.04 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 92.77 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 102.63 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 81.77 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 87.09 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.17 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 75.17 |