Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - ARTEMOVA Margarita

Général

Classement D3 +5
Points VB-RGL 110
Place VB-RGL 1514

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 0 - 16 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 6
Iechternach 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Iechternach 1 CH MIN (ZR) 7 8 - 6 57 % - - 4 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 10 - 28 26 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 5 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 10 - 31 24 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Lilly
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Lënster 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BOSSI Lucas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GABURRI Mattia
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Sham
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 OBERWEIS Jamie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Célian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 COELHO Sofia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Emie
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Iechternach 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Tom
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Iechternach 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FAUTSCH Lis
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D3 0 2 - 3 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HEYMANNS Tatjana
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FELTZ Henrik
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Timo
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 THILL Nik
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GROF Noé
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Berbuerg 7 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KRIER Luc
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Berbuerg 7 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THOSS Steve
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ULVELING Patrick
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HILBERT Guy
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Méischdref 4 - Iechternach 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WERNER Marc
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KRIER Luc
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 REUTER Bob
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) NILLES Lilly Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 96.72
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 94.77
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 94.41
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 95.18
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 0-3 96.01
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 96.92
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.54
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 91.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 1-3 89.07
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 0-3 90.26
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Emie Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-1 91.10
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 87.68
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 110.00 1.02 3-1 83.84
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 1-3 79.48
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D FAUTSCH Lis Bartreng 130.00 1.04 0-3 x 79.78
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 94.44 1.04 2-3 79.78
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HEYMANNS Tatjana Méischdref 110.00 1.03 2-3 80.86
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 0-3 81.27
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-2 82.15
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 75.44
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KIEFFER Timo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 2-3 x 67.24
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 1-3 x 67.24
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 0-3 67.24
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Nik Bech 86.98 1.03 1-3 67.68
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 0-3 x 68.78
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 68.78
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 0-3 x 68.78
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 0-3 68.78
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 70.32
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 70.32
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 97.85 1.03 0-3 70.32
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 85.79 1.03 0-3 70.88
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 1-3 x 73.80
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 0-3 x 73.80
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOHR Sally Méischdref 115.90 1.03 0-3 x 73.80
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WERNER Marc Méischdref 128.98 1.03 0-3 x 73.80
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 120.27 1.03 0-3 x 73.80
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 0-3 x 73.80
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 0-3 73.80
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Louis Bech 142.34 1.03 0-3 x 77.17
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 77.17
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) REUTER Bob Recken 104.14 1.02 0-3 77.34
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 0-3 83.50