DT Cado Limpertsberg - TISSERAND Axel
Général
Classement | D3 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 98.96 |
Place VB-RGL | 1755 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cado 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 8 | 15 - 9 | 63 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 4 - 4 | 4 - 4 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Cado 2 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 9 | 16 - 11 | 59 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 9 | 16 - 11 | 59 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CAZAMIR Iustin |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 3 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 3 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 3 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KLIDJO Georges Laël |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZHOU Eddie |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BOEING Henri |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 3 - Houwald 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GORAJSKI Hugo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 8 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | LAMBERT Jules |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 8 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SOLOVEV Nikolai |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 8 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | DOS SANTOS Lucas |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VIVARD Théophane |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AYDIN Mehmet |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LOHAN RADU Roberto |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | REITER Damien |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SLIEPEN Finn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Charel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | REITER Max |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | MAIRE Timothée |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | BOSSELER Boris |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 114.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.96 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 101.27 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 118.96 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.50 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 96.73 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.09 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 125.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.24 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLIDJO Georges Laël | Lëntgen | 68.31 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 102.77 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 78.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.77 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 71.04 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 102.59 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GORAJSKI Hugo | Houwald | 93.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.59 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHOU Eddie | Houwald | 83.63 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.01 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOEING Henri | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 103.60 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 87.80 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.72 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOLOVEV Nikolai | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.95 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LAMBERT Jules | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 98.78 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VIVARD Théophane | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.82 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AYDIN Mehmet | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.40 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.74 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 76.06 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.73 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOHAN RADU Roberto | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.26 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 94.02 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 92.00 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 93.69 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 93.91 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 89.89 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 89.93 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 87.12 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco | Mondorf | 84.84 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 89.05 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 100.86 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 86.79 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 101.67 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 88.35 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.24 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 90.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.81 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FLEIG Adam | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 86.43 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.19 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 82.53 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 94.21 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 91.63 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.77 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.55 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 78.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 124.54 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.54 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 149.23 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 149.23 |