Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - NILLES Emma

Général

Classement D2 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 102.96
Place VB-RGL 1748

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 10 CH SEN (D6•R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lënster 2 CH CAD (R2) 8 13 - 11 54 % 2 - 4 33 % 4 - 4 4 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 9 13 - 14 48 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 16 - 16 50 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 2 - 3 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THEISEN Danielle
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIERRY Larissa
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BAYONNOVE Tom
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BAYONNOVE Max
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Ludéric
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Cado 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BRAESCH Noah
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Cado 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PANG Youqian
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Cado 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STEINMETZER Sam
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAJERUS Mara
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D2 0 2 - 3 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LI Angel
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LOPES GASPAR Eva
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOSINGER Julie
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STURM Felix
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WITRY Ben
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GOERGEN Jacky
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HUBERT Ulysse
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D2 0 0 - 3 D3 OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D2 0 2 - 3 D1 THIELEN Kevin
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 1 D2 DINEV Elena
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 0 D2 WITRY Ben
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 0 D2 ELSEN Alex
25/11/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0
25/11/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HELLERS Fynn
25/11/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BELLINA Enzo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BELLINA Enzo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 TYSLAND Magnus
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Christian
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Lio
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEMPER Anna-Lena
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THISSEN Eden
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ZELIC Ivano
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COLCHEN Iliana
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WAMPACH Luca
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GLODÉ Theo
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEBER Louis
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHANDRA Anant
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHOELLEN Sophia
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D1 AMOURI Mohamed
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DUKA Andrea
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GROOS Nathalie
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DINEV Elena
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEICHEN Liz
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REMY Lis
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 RODRIGUES Gabriel
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 CAZAMIR Iustin
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) MS Lënster 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 REUTER Nicolas
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STRENG Pit
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAKIK Mehmet
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Tim
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Lënster 1 - Lénger 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Lënster 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Lucas
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SALVADORI Louis
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Scheierbierg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PAUL Laurent
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Scheierbierg 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Scheierbierg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Anne
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Lënster 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRACHMANN Nils
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Zéisseng 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOUTOU Anatole
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng D2 0 1 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SUN Pumo
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng D2 0 3 - 1 D2 BADEN Claire
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE MAIGRET Tristan
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SANTANTONI Tiago

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 85.30 1.03 3-0 102.96
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BAYONNOVE Max Biwer 100.00 1.03 3-0 102.84
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BAYONNOVE Tom Biwer 100.00 1.03 3-0 102.55
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 145.80 1.03 0-3 102.26
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PANG Youqian Cado 124.51 1.03 0-3 102.28
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 105.53 1.03 3-0 102.42
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim MAJERUS Mara Recken 100.00 1.02 3-0 102.05
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim JOSEPH Vicky Ell 99.74 1.02 2-3 101.76
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim LI Angel Houwald 106.72 1.02 0-3 102.05
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim LOPES GASPAR Eva Zéisseng 95.16 1.02 3-2 102.31
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim HOSINGER Julie Wëntger 94.10 1.02 3-0 102.07
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) STURM Felix Méischdref 107.92 1.03 3-1 101.84
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WITRY Ben Méischdref 90.49 1.03 3-0 101.42
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GOERGEN Jacky Méischdref 68.67 1.03 3-0 x 101.21
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 92.86 1.02 2-3 101.21
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt DINEV Elena Ell 98.68 1.02 3-1 101.56
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt WITRY Ben Méischdref 90.49 1.02 3-0 101.26
27/12/2023 TOU Recken BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 108.83 1.02 0-3 101.05
27/12/2023 TOU Recken ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 95.20 1.02 3-0 101.31
25/11/2023 M•suppl (CAD) BELLINA Enzo Rued 96.38 1.03 3-1 101.04
25/11/2023 M•suppl (CAD) HELLERS Fynn Rued 90.82 1.03 3-0 100.73
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 116.82 1.02 0-3 100.50
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BELLINA Enzo Rued 100.06 1.02 3-2 100.71
19/11/2023 TOU Rued WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 102.58 1.02 0-3 100.35
19/11/2023 TOU Rued EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 121.24 1.02 0-3 100.66
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 106.11 1.03 1-3 100.85
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 121.24 1.03 0-3 101.13
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TYSLAND Magnus Weimeschhaff 103.56 1.03 2-3 101.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 105.47 1.02 1-3 101.63
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM BUTTINI Christian Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.95
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 93.38 1.02 3-0 101.44
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 118.32 1.02 0-3 101.16
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 STEMPER Anna-Lena Lenneng 115.04 1.02 3-0 101.39
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 79.60 1.02 3-0 100.77
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 111.02 1.03 0-3 100.69
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 115.02 1.03 2-3 100.97
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.84 1.03 2-3 101.22
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WAMPACH Luca Ell 105.81 1.02 1-3 101.57
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BACK Lisi Noumer 79.59 1.02 3-0 101.92
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GLODÉ Theo Ell 75.29 1.02 3-0 101.85
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 106.72 1.02 0-3 101.85
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WEBER Louis Ell 121.15 1.02 2-3 102.20
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 94.46 1.01 1-3 102.45
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MOLLING Ralph Käerch 60.61 1.01 3-0 x 102.93
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 116.01 1.02 0-3 102.93
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 122.98 1.02 0-3 103.24
28/10/2023 L&G-Day JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.15 1.02 3-2 103.49
28/10/2023 L&G-Day DUKA Andrea Lënster 110.90 1.02 0-3 103.06
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GROOS Nathalie Lënster 101.85 1.02 3-1 103.42
28/10/2023 L&G-Day DINEV Elena Ell 105.57 1.02 3-1 102.95
28/10/2023 L&G-Day STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 96.00 1.02 3-2 102.40
28/10/2023 L&G-Day REMY Lis Préizerdaul 112.87 1.02 0-3 102.02
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) RODRIGUES Gabriel Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 1-3 102.37
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) CAZAMIR Iustin Nidderkäerjeng 98.52 1.03 3-2 102.74
21/10/2023 M•suppl (CAD) REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 112.79 1.03 3-2 102.28
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 110.22 1.03 0-3 101.51
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 93.06 1.03 3-0 101.89
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 110.97 1.03 0-3 101.50
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily Lénger 76.74 1.02 3-0 101.88
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 89.90 1.02 3-0 101.85
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) SALVADORI Louis Houwald 119.65 1.02 1-3 101.53
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) PAUL Laurent Scheierbierg 130.00 1.05 0-3 101.85
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MICHELS Pit Scheierbierg 125.31 1.05 1-3 102.02
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MICHELS Anne Scheierbierg 112.49 1.05 0-3 102.25
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 104.47 1.02 3-0 102.64
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) BOUTOU Anatole Zéisseng 111.20 1.02 0-3 101.97
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 114.07 1.02 1-3 102.42
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SUN Pumo Bartreng 110.00 1.02 2-3 102.86
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng BADEN Claire Helleng 95.23 1.02 3-1 103.36
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 109.42 1.02 0-3 102.89
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 117.29 1.02 0-3 103.42
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 88.18 1.02 3-2 103.86
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 88.10 1.02 3-0 103.55
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) LIU Luca Rued 112.73 1.02 0-3 103.24
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 93.75 1.02 0-3 103.77
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 94.52 1.02 3-1 104.60
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 109.20 1.04 0-3 104.09
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 79.09 1.04 0-3 104.70
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 112.73 1.02 0-3 105.81
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 90.32 1.02 0-3 106.46
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SZYPROWSKI Rafal Berbuerg 80.52 1.02 3-0 107.50
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 109.20 1.02 2-3 107.46
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen SALVADORI Louis Houwald 92.37 1.04 0-3 108.26
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 83.26 1.04 3-0 109.36
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 107.27 1.03 0-3 109.21
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 122.87 1.03 0-3 110.13
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.04 0-3 110.82
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. POMES Noah Ell 110.00 1.04 3-0 111.63
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KEILEN Lenie Nacher 83.57 1.04 0-3 110.47
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 110.00 1.04 3-1 112.01
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GOEDERT Noé Ell 110.00 1.04 3-0 110.79
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 91.63 1.02 3-1 109.50
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 78.04 1.02 3-0 x 109.02
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GAVAZZI Luca Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-1 109.02
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.04 0-3 107.68
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng COLCHEN Eloann Bartreng 110.00 1.04 3-0 108.58
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng DAFFIX Quentin Cado 110.00 1.04 2-3 107.02
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng FLEIG Adam Bartreng 110.00 1.04 3-0 108.15
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 88.18 1.02 0-3 106.45
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 110.00 1.02 0-3 108.30
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 88.10 1.02 3-0 109.68
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.76 1.04 1-3 109.25
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger THINES Tom Wëntger 86.33 1.04 3-0 110.71
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger WELTER Max Elwen 110.00 1.04 1-3 110.30
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger POIRRIER Sam Wëntger 110.00 1.04 3-1 111.98
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger GRINGMUTH Sam Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.04 1-3 109.87
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 110.00 1.04 3-0 111.71
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger MAGDA Marko Mamer 110.00 1.04 3-0 109.33
01/04/2023 TOU Lénger MULLER Charel Féngeg 110.00 1.04 3-0 106.66
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-2 103.62
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 95.45 1.02 1-3 100.37
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) PSAILA Jeanne Buerglënster 102.76 1.02 1-3 103.07
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.04 0-3 105.80
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt DOS SANTOS Lucas Bartreng 80.53 1.04 3-0 108.00
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo Préizerdaul 99.83 1.04 1-3 107.66
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt MANGEN Kim Käerch 79.34 1.04 3-1 x 111.89
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt TOCK Charel Kauneref 110.00 1.04 3-0 111.89
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GLOD Tim Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.86
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 95.43 1.02 0-3 100.81
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 102.97 1.02 0-3 106.74
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DUHR Julie Mondorf 108.74 1.04 3-2 114.02
26/02/2023 L&G-Day NILLES Lilly Lënster 82.53 1.04 1-3 104.92
26/02/2023 L&G-Day BADEN Lily Helleng 83.05 1.04 0-3 120.72
26/02/2023 L&G-Day HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 110.00 1.04 3-0 152.15
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DUHR Julie Mondorf 108.74 1.04 3-0 x 152.15
26/02/2023 L&G-Day MANGEN Kim Käerch 79.34 1.04 3-0 x 152.15
26/02/2023 L&G-Day THIERRY Larissa Recken 110.00 1.04 3-0 152.15