DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - HUET Luca
Général
Classement | D1 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 111.66 |
Place VB-RGL | 1581 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 8 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Recken 11 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 3 | 1 - 5 | 17 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 3 - 9 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 3 | CH CAD (R2) | 4 | 6 - 6 | 50 % | - | - | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 4 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 9 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 17 - 24 | 41 % | 4 - 10 | 29 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 3 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 19 | 19 - 25 | 43 % | 4 - 10 | 29 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Mats |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | YU Anyang |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Osper 3 - Recken 10 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | PLETSCHET Sam |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Osper 3 - Recken 10 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | RAVIGNAT Patrick |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 1 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 9 - Ell 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 9 - Ell 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FABER Laura |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CUYA David |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 10 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GRÜN Lynn |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 10 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 3 - Ell 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FABER Laura |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 3 - Ell 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 3 - Ell 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Elwen 4 - Recken 8 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | STREITZ Gilles |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Elwen 4 - Recken 8 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BACK Marco |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 4 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 4 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 4 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MESSERIG Carlo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 1 - Recken 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WEBER Louis |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 1 - Recken 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Ell 1 - Recken 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 11 - Housen 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BARTHOLME Joé |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 11 - Housen 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | REITER Nicolas |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Hueschtert-F. 9 - Recken 11 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Hueschtert-F. 9 - Recken 11 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Ell 3 - Recken 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FABER Laura |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 111.80 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 111.66 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 86.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.96 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 114.15 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.82 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PLETSCHET Sam | Osper | 113.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 111.38 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RAVIGNAT Patrick | Osper | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.95 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 114.36 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.94 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 137.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 132.07 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 111.85 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 112.25 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FABER Laura | Ell | 96.80 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.63 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 120.76 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.16 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 113.92 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.06 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 122.48 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 109.10 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 119.44 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 109.62 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 129.69 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 110.23 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 104.92 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.71 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 118.60 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 109.96 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.47 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 110.61 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRÜN Lynn | Cado | 94.87 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 108.45 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.95 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo | Ell | 117.99 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.01 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FABER Laura | Ell | 94.47 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.69 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STREITZ Gilles | Elwen | 159.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 108.14 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BACK Marco | Elwen | 137.13 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.14 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 121.04 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.46 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 112.42 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 106.86 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 118.91 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.52 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 113.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 106.21 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MESSERIG Carlo | Wëntger | 116.63 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.01 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 128.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.79 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 124.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.41 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 112.42 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 109.16 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 109.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.61 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo | Ell | 119.31 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.76 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 119.13 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.74 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARTHOLME Joé | Housen | 139.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.80 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 129.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 111.32 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 127.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.15 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 127.30 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.19 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 112.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.35 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 123.90 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.09 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LAROSCH Sheila | Hueschtert-F. | 105.76 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 117.54 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 91.72 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 115.95 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 102.15 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.48 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | FABER Laura | Ell | 92.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.16 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.75 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 113.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.87 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.55 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.11 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 80.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.31 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 106.46 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 125.18 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 123.25 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 127.37 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 127.37 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo | Ell | 122.87 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.46 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 127.57 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.60 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.65 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.68 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 119.86 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 112.30 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 105.08 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.42 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 104.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.36 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 113.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 153.50 |