DT Cado Limpertsberg - PANG Youqian
Général
Classement | D2 +6 |
Points VB-RGL | 128.94 |
Place VB-RGL | 1371 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cado 3 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 9 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Cado 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 5 | 13 - 2 | 87 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Cado 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 14 - 1 | 93 % | 4 - 1 | 80 % | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 36 - 3 | 92 % | 9 - 1 | 90 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 36 - 3 | 92 % | 9 - 1 | 90 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FABER Laura |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Eric |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BENTAJER Zakaria |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Recken 4 - Cado 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 1 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | WEYLAND Yann |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 1 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Cado 1 - Käerch 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MEURIER Paul |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 1 - Lënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | REDMER Christian |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOLLAREK Sarah |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Union 2 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ACHUTEGUI Aitor |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | TOISUL Mia |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Cado 2 - Recken 5 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RIES Eric |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 2 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 2 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 2 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Ben |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AYDIN Mehmet |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Cado 3 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VIVARD Théophane |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 3 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZHOU Eddie |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 3 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 3 - Cado 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | REITER Max |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SLIEPEN Finn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Cado 3 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Charel |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSELER Boris |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MAIRE Timothée |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Cado 2 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | LI Angel | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Damien | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | BENTAJER Zakaria |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 128.94 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FABER Laura | Ell | 98.21 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.94 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 101.56 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 128.79 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 108.94 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 128.52 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RIES Eric | Recken | 94.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.96 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 97.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.92 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 111.25 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.75 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 111.40 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 127.03 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 111.92 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 126.25 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MEURIER Paul | Eiter-Waldbr. | 103.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.41 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 134.43 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 124.90 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REDMER Christian | Lënster | 108.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 102.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.21 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 93.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.66 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 107.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.51 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 114.70 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.67 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ACHUTEGUI Aitor | Union | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.45 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 97.74 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 124.96 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 101.13 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.47 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | RIES Eric | Recken | 94.17 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 126.96 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MULLER Ben | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.86 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 87.42 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 125.67 | |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 82.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 125.67 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.67 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 93.89 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.36 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 95.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.12 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AYDIN Mehmet | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.73 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VIVARD Théophane | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.04 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 88.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 104.52 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 120.01 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHOU Eddie | Houwald | 83.36 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 118.22 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 93.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.52 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 94.02 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 114.32 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEMOS BARBOSA Vasco | Mondorf | 84.84 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 112.88 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 100.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 112.50 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOSSELER Boris | Mondorf | 89.93 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.30 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 94.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.31 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.51 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.84 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | LI Angel | Houwald | 94.58 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 109.24 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 77.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 120.39 | |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 103.08 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.39 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 113.90 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 128.27 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 133.26 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 135.38 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.52 |