Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - PLETSCHETTE Hugo

Général

Classement D2 +3
Points VB-RGL 103.43
Place VB-RGL 1705

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % 2 - 4 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4 4 - 3
Total: 7 7 - 7 50 % 2 - 4 33 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 7 - 7 50 % 2 - 4 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Houwald 9 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 X
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BREDEN John
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 9 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Miedernach 3 - Bech 3 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 HURSON Martin
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Miedernach 3 - Bech 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GENGLER Filip
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 9 - Miedernach 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 9 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BREDEN John
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Biwer 2 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THEIS Kevin
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Biwer 2 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LEHNERS Leander
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ouljen 3 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ouljen 3 - Miedernach 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 2 - 3 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CARPANTIER Alphonse
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Miedernach 3 - Fluessweiler 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GARCIA Fabio
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Miedernach 3 - Fluessweiler 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHONS Nicolas
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Miedernach 3 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 RASTODER Rijad
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Miedernach 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MENTGEN Mill
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEIS Mika
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHVALLER Théo
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GRINGMUTH Sam
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 0 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REMY Laure

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 94.71 1.05 3-1 103.43
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BREDEN John Lënster 130.05 1.05 0-3 102.56
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Filip Bech 89.89 1.05 3-0 102.90
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HURSON Martin Bech 110.00 1.05 2-3 102.17
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BREDEN John Lënster 127.14 1.05 0-3 103.00
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 93.96 1.05 3-2 103.47
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 128.13 1.05 0-3 102.48
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEIS Kevin Biwer 141.15 1.05 0-3 102.93
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 114.50 1.05 0-3 103.07
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 99.34 1.05 3-0 103.97
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 96.60 1.02 2-3 102.52
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng CARPANTIER Alphonse Zéisseng 77.94 1.02 3-0 104.11
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng MAHR Leo Lenneng 104.70 1.02 1-3 104.04
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 138.17 1.02 1-3 105.59
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 85.50 1.05 3-2 106.14
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 97.90 1.05 3-1 105.45
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MENTGEN Mill Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-1 103.71
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 0-3 100.77
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul WEIS Mika Ell 107.10 1.02 2-3 102.23
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHVALLER Théo Préizerdaul 78.68 1.02 3-0 104.17
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GRINGMUTH Sam Hueschtert-F. 103.09 1.02 3-1 103.99
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 112.13 1.02 0-3 101.23
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REMY Laure Préizerdaul 120.74 1.02 0-3 103.28
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. WEIS Mika Ell 98.22 1.04 0-3 105.17
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 110.00 1.04 3-1 108.84
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 122.87 1.04 0-3 104.03
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.04 0-3 106.33
29/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) KEILEN Marc Nacher 130.61 1.03 0-3 111.14
29/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 83.57 1.03 3-2 x 114.64
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) KÄHR Noémie Nacher 87.13 1.03 3-0 114.64
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 86.63 1.03 3-1 113.70
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher JUNG Metty Housen 110.54 1.04 0-3 112.46
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher SOSSONG Jo Elwen 110.00 1.04 3-0 124.27
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 105.33 1.04 3-0 110.33
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 107.58 1.04 0-3 74.96