Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - IMBRU Mihai Alexandru

Général

Classement D1 +1
Points VB-RGL 105.38
Place VB-RGL 1728

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 11 CH SEN (D6•R2) 5 1 - 10 9 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R2) 5 3 - 12 20 % - - 2 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 6 - 15 29 % - - 1 - 6 2 - 5 3 - 4 0 - 0
Recken 10 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 4 5 - 3 63 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1
Total: 22 18 - 40 31 % 3 - 17 15 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 21 - 40 34 % 3 - 17 15 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BOCCARA Nicolas
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 2 - 3 C3 MEYERS Félix
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Buerglënster 3 - Recken 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 OTTONE Luigi
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Buerglënster 3 - Recken 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHLESSER Gilles
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MEYER Milo
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MEYER Matteo
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 BOUDART Matheo
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GOLLERE Nadine
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rammerech 3 - Recken 11 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Housen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 HEILES Erik
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Housen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GRESSET Yannis
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Housen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 10 - Union 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 TUGULDUR Sukhbat
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 10 - Union 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SESSA Guglielmo
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 YU Anyang
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WAHL Sven
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHROEDER Mats
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 2 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 STREVELER Max
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 10 - Rued 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PELTRE Henri
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 10 - Rued 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LIU Joseph
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 GRABOWSKI Emil
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KOVARIK Jan
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REDMER Louis
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Misha
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 STURM Felix
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 10 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 JADE Maryvonne
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 10 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CUYA David
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 KLOS Hugo
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 3 - Bartreng 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 NAGY Oskar
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DUPONT Zoé
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOMMES Nadine
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOONEN Vicky
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 WEIS Mika
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KLOS Leonard
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MESSERIG Carlo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wëntger 4 - Recken 11 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHWEICH Max
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 C3 HERTZ David
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FERNANDES Edgar
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Liz
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 2 D3•D2 GEORGES Yann
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIS Luka
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOLTZ Colin
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Max
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houschent 1 - Recken 11 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MANGEN Robert
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houschent 1 - Recken 11 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 TELEN Roger
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JAEGER Emil
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 ATHÉ Noah
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SANTANTONI Tiago
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Anne
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Milo
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Recken 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LE GOFF Arthur
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Recken 2 - Zéisseng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FELTZ Henrik
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BOUDART Matheo
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KERTÉSZ Mark
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 3 - 2 D2 STAMMET Theo
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GORAJSKI Hugo
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZHANG Pu
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D2 0 3 - 2 D2 WITTNER Yoann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 140.97 1.04 2-3 105.76
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM BOCCARA Nicolas Zéisseng 104.04 1.04 3-1 105.85
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OTTONE Luigi Buerglënster 110.00 1.05 3-0 105.38
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHLESSER Gilles Buerglënster 110.00 1.05 3-0 104.78
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 119.73 1.03 2-3 104.16
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 112.63 1.03 3-0 104.44
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 136.70 1.03 1-3 103.79
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel Hueschtert-F. 117.97 1.03 3-1 103.91
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 100.72 1.03 1-3 103.15
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 116.71 1.03 2-3 103.60
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 121.14 1.05 2-3 103.92
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) BREDIMUS Mady Rammerech 136.67 1.05 0-3 104.18
16/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 136.03 1.05 2-3 104.29
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) HEILES Erik Housen 128.07 1.03 2-3 104.41
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GRESSET Yannis Housen 114.60 1.03 3-2 104.64
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 107.91 1.03 2-3 103.87
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) TUGULDUR Sukhbat Union 116.09 1.05 1-3 104.31
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SESSA Guglielmo Union 109.95 1.05 3-2 104.66
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Mats Lëntgen 86.87 1.03 3-0 103.90
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) YU Anyang Lëntgen 114.15 1.03 1-3 103.67
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 111.80 1.03 3-1 104.06
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STREVELER Max Ell 107.24 1.03 3-0 103.27
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 101.11 1.03 0-3 102.56
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 108.13 1.03 0-3 103.10
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PELTRE Henri Rued 137.84 1.05 0-3 103.59
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LIU Joseph Rued 131.53 1.05 0-3 103.70
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 125.75 1.02 1-3 103.90
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 SAHR Misha Lénger 132.51 1.02 0-3 104.22
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 90.88 1.02 3-0 104.46
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 STURM Felix Méischdref 107.92 1.02 1-3 104.12
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 91.17 1.05 3-0 104.69
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 105.74 1.05 3-2 104.25
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 113.92 1.03 2-3 103.40
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 122.48 1.03 1-3 103.90
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CUYA David Bartreng 120.76 1.03 3-2 104.29
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 120.41 1.03 0-3 103.02
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 114.61 1.03 1-3 103.44
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 122.84 1.03 1-3 103.97
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.36 1.05 0-3 104.40
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 149.40 1.05 0-3 x 104.58
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 111.43 1.03 2-3 104.58
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 130.93 1.03 0-3 105.22
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 114.64 1.03 0-3 105.57
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MESSERIG Carlo Wëntger 116.63 1.05 0-3 106.22
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 113.45 1.05 2-3 106.82
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 99.17 1.03 3-2 107.52
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 92.47 1.03 3-1 106.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 96.34 1.02 1-3 106.23
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.56 1.02 3-0 107.35
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 90.22 1.02 3-2 106.79
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 126.66 1.02 0-3 106.34
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 WEIS Luka Ell 103.47 1.02 3-1 106.94
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HOLTZ Colin Biissen 91.31 1.02 3-0 105.89
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.18 1.03 3-1 105.31
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno Féngeg 101.92 1.03 0-3 104.02
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) REITER Max Féngeg 96.02 1.03 3-0 105.18
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MANGEN Robert Houschent 117.71 1.05 2-3 104.24
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TELEN Roger Houschent 101.87 1.05 3-1 105.03
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 120.80 1.03 1-3 103.60
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 125.87 1.03 0-3 104.41
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 120.80 1.03 0-3 105.14
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 128.64 1.05 1-3 106.09
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 124.09 1.05 0-3 106.80
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) LE GOFF Arthur Bartreng 107.51 1.02 3-2 107.72
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 100.96 1.02 3-0 105.82
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 91.77 1.02 3-0 104.18
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 114.07 1.02 1-3 103.05
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 106.65 1.02 3-2 104.53
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 90.14 1.02 3-1 102.02
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 77.88 1.02 3-0 100.67
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ZHANG Pu Bartreng 120.00 1.02 0-3 100.31
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.02 0-3 101.72
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 111.42 1.01 3-2 102.79
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Beetebuerg-P. 98.80 1.01 1-3 98.53
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 104.10 1.02 1-3 101.70
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 114.92 1.02 0-3 105.09
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 110.65 1.02 3-0 108.41
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen TURLIU George Bartreng 110.00 1.00 0-3 102.45
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 102.53 1.00 3-1 107.25
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen STURM Felix Méischdref 101.88 1.00 3-1 101.42
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 91.37 1.00 3-0 92.90
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen DENAUW Audrey Houwald 119.28 1.01 0-3 83.36
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SAHR Misha Lénger 122.28 1.01 0-3 84.69
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 128.01 1.01 0-3 86.62