Luxembourg logo

DT Strassen 77 - LANCE Henri

Général

Classement B3 +3
Points VB-RGL 173.49
Place VB-RGL 913

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Stroossen 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 14 - 2 88 % 4 - 4 50 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2 7 - 0
Stroossen 2 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Stroossen 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 21 - 5 81 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 21 - 5 81 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 B3 / pl.3
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Julien
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 2 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 STEGLICH Denise
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 1 B3 BOUDART Jérôme
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 C1 STEPHANY Tom
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 1 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 2 B3 CAROUX Valentin
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 0 B3 SINNER Pit
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 B3 / pl.3
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 2 B3 WONNER Antoine
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 2 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 1 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Sacha
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BEREND Carine
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 C1 REPOSSI Roman
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Bartreng 4 - Stroossen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GERBER Christophe
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Bartreng 4 - Stroossen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 WONNER Antoine
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 1 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 2 - 3 B3 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 FELTGEN Manon
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Stroossen 1 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Stroossen 1 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BIEWER Patrick
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 2 - 3 B3 CAROUX Valentin
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Antoine
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 2 C1 SINNER Pit
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 1 C1 WONNER Julien
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 2 C1 VAESSEN Peter
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 1 C1 REPOSSI Roman
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ATHÉ Noah
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biekerech 1 - Stroossen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biekerech 1 - Stroossen 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SCHMIT Ben
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Johny
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C3 JAEGER Emil
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Stroossen 1 - Cado 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 NG Yu Ming
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Stroossen 1 - Cado 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BIMMERMANN Luc
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Housen 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 PLETSCHETTE Tom
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Housen 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 MAQUIL Daniel
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 1 - 3 B3 THORN Jeannot
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CAROUX Valentin
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 3 - 2 C1 PLIER Romain
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 3 - 1 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 3 - 1 C1 CAJIC Meris
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 1 - 3 C1 VITALI Sergio
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 1 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WEHLES Bob
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 1 C1 LAIR Sandro
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 2 - 3 B3 DAHM Caroline
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 LAIR Sandro
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Luca
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 3 - 2 C1 SINNER Pit
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HUBERTY Christian
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C1 +0.5 - - - C1•U21 C1 / pl.3
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 2 - 3 C2 THORN Julien
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 1 C1 WONNER Julien
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 2 - 3 C2 MAGNIEN Capucine
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAHR Leo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 2 - 3 C1 LAIR Sandro
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C1 MALPARTY Nicolas
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C1 SANTOS Pedro
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REDING Leo
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 0 - 3 C1 GENSTRÖM Alex
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 2 B3 LUXEN Lucas
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEGLICH Denise
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 0 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KEMP Nicole
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C1 0 3 - 1 C1 EVEN Albert
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C1 0 2 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RASQUE Marc
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Stroossen 1 - Kordall 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RODRIGUES Yannick
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Stroossen 1 - Kordall 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HENNICO René
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GERBER Christophe Bartreng 212.75 1.05 3-0 173.49
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 192.80 1.05 3-2 172.75
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIEWER Patrick Lënster 223.90 1.05 3-2 172.17
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 200.55 1.05 3-0 171.33
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Ben Biekerech 245.82 1.05 3-2 170.67
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARCUCCI Luca Biekerech 192.30 1.05 3-0 169.61
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 190.80 1.04 3-2 169.01
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 133.47 1.04 1-3 168.42
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 242.02 1.05 1-3 x 168.89
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NG Yu Ming Cado 217.30 1.05 3-2 168.89
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PLETSCHETTE Tom Housen 194.53 1.05 3-0 168.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 202.81 1.05 3-0 167.40
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt THORN Julien Féngeg 152.68 1.01 2-3 166.66
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt WONNER Julien Bartreng 164.09 1.01 3-1 167.07
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 151.97 1.01 2-3 166.73
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt MAHR Leo Lenneng 108.75 1.01 3-0 x 167.14
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre Recken 223.43 1.01 2-3 167.14
23/12/2023 TOU Recken WONNER Antoine Bartreng 189.82 1.01 2-3 167.24
23/12/2023 TOU Recken LAIR Sandro Union 152.69 1.02 2-3 167.50
23/12/2023 TOU Recken MALPARTY Nicolas Recken 195.15 1.02 3-1 167.91
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 143.35 1.02 3-1 167.27
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SANTOS Pedro Préizerdaul 187.84 1.02 3-1 167.09
23/12/2023 TOU Recken REDING Leo Recken 148.43 1.02 3-0 166.50
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 216.21 1.01 0-3 166.26
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer LUXEN Lucas Mamer 254.20 1.01 3-2 166.40
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 199.40 1.01 1-3 165.20
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 202.19 1.01 3-0 165.41
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 170.45 1.02 1-3 164.67
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 138.41 1.02 3-0 165.01
10/12/2023 TOU Ell EVEN Albert Ell 202.57 1.01 3-1 164.85
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 191.59 1.01 2-3 164.09
10/12/2023 TOU Ell DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 198.42 1.02 0-3 164.33
10/12/2023 TOU Ell RASQUE Marc Ell 182.05 1.02 3-1 164.54
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 167.03 1.05 3-0 163.94
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HENNICO René Kordall 179.66 1.05 3-0 163.44
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.78 1.01 2-3 162.79
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 203.99 1.01 0-3 163.15
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 164.51 1.02 3-0 163.34
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.78 1.02 3-1 162.89
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng PLIER Romain Esch Abol 193.45 1.02 3-1 162.39
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 171.23 1.02 3-2 161.63
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 141.01 1.02 3-1 161.08
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 232.62 1.05 1-3 x 160.85
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LAIR Sandro Union 143.65 1.02 1-3 160.85
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.66 1.02 3-0 161.34
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 138.89 1.02 3-0 161.14
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SCHAACK Charles Ettelbréck 139.89 1.02 3-0 160.92
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LAIR Sandro Union 143.65 1.01 1-3 160.69
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 202.73 1.01 3-0 161.20
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 161.68 1.01 3-2 160.30
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck HANSEN Sven Biissen 171.65 1.01 3-2 159.83
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KRAUS Finn Recken 144.07 1.01 3-0 159.25
19/11/2023 TOU Rued THORN Julien Féngeg 149.91 1.01 2-3 158.96
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 138.76 1.01 3-1 159.45
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BUTNARU Marius Recken 162.52 1.01 3-1 159.22
19/11/2023 TOU Rued CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 136.30 1.01 3-1 158.71
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 138.76 1.01 3-1 158.50
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KARDJOE Guillaume Féngeg 175.54 1.01 1-3 158.26
19/11/2023 TOU Rued COCCO Elvin Rued 180.30 1.01 2-3 158.61
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 159.24 1.05 3-2 158.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WONNER Julien Bartreng 156.05 1.05 0-3 158.36
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD ANGHEL Mihai Union 201.01 1.02 1-3 158.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD WILMES Collien Diddeleng 148.58 1.02 3-1 159.00
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD MOLLING Noémie Käerch 91.28 1.02 3-0 x 158.61
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BROUSCHERT Aurélie Houwald 157.03 1.02 3-0 158.61
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BRESER Claude Féngeg 208.54 1.02 1-3 158.10
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 245.09 1.05 1-3 x 158.25
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 256.78 1.05 0-3 x 158.25
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer LAIR Sandro Union 136.29 1.02 3-1 158.25
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 162.14 1.02 3-0 158.00
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GOEBEL Charel Recken 155.34 1.02 3-0 157.41
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 145.01 1.02 3-1 156.89
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KRIER Luc Berbuerg 129.55 1.02 3-0 156.51
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 171.92 1.01 0-3 156.32
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer DIETRICH Gregory Rued 186.42 1.01 3-0 156.71
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 148.11 1.01 3-2 155.78
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 130.81 1.02 0-3 155.34
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BACKES Chris Lénger 143.29 1.02 3-1 156.01
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 135.24 1.02 3-2 155.62
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PLIER Romain Esch Abol 189.21 1.01 3-0 155.33
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WILMES Collien Diddeleng 143.73 1.01 1-3 154.29
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 155.28 1.02 2-3 154.89
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.15 1.02 3-2 155.42
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 155.61 1.01 0-3 155.19
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 177.21 1.01 2-3 155.74
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 214.40 1.02 0-3 156.14
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim ZHU Steven Bäerdref 145.41 1.02 0-3 156.24
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 123.12 1.02 3-0 156.89
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim WONNER Antoine Bartreng 184.46 1.02 2-3 156.77
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim KRAUS Lenn Recken 195.01 1.02 2-3 157.13
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.21 1.03 3-1 157.41
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.57 1.03 3-0 x 157.15
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 115.14 1.03 3-1 157.15
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 148.44 1.01 3-0 157.14
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 134.21 1.01 1-3 156.62
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SCHROEDER Julien Rued 138.20 1.01 3-0 157.44
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 178.26 1.00 0-3 157.08
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 147.79 1.00 3-1 157.56
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 155.05 1.00 3-1 157.06
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 192.72 1.00 3-2 156.42
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 124.22 1.03 3-1 155.11
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TAYLOR Kaiden Rued 88.05 1.03 3-0 x 154.91
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 110.85 1.03 3-0 x 154.91
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 156.74 1.01 2-3 154.91
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng GOEDERT Mattis Ell 143.52 1.01 3-2 155.57
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 133.06 1.01 3-1 155.06
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng THORN Elena Féngeg 130.94 1.01 3-0 154.73
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.64 1.01 1-3 154.43
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 156.74 1.01 2-3 154.96
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SAHR Misha Lénger 123.86 1.05 3-1 155.66
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEBON Benjamin Lénger 122.03 1.05 3-0 155.41
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.50 1.02 1-3 155.19
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 157.52 1.02 3-1 155.79
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald LAIR Sandro Union 130.79 1.02 3-1 154.90
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SOK Bovy Houwald 147.36 1.02 3-0 154.55
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald LAHURE Raymond Kordall 128.54 1.02 3-0 153.83
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald THORN Elena Féngeg 130.69 1.02 3-1 153.50
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.67 1.01 1-3 153.11
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 159.20 1.01 3-1 153.70
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 198.85 1.01 3-1 152.68
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 150.75 1.02 1-3 150.71
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 122.38 1.02 1-3 151.55
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 158.19 1.01 3-2 152.76
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 229.70 1.01 0-3 x 151.67
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WONNER Julien Bartreng 145.74 1.01 2-3 151.67
17/09/2023 TOU Esch LAIR Sandro Union 130.75 1.01 1-3 152.65
17/09/2023 TOU Esch PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 150.78 1.01 0-3 153.87
17/09/2023 TOU Esch BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 200.00 1.01 0-3 154.86
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng CONTARINI Marcello Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-0 155.24
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.04 0-3 153.65
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.03 0-3 155.07
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 178.79 1.03 1-3 156.23
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GROF Noé Sandweiler 93.40 1.02 3-1 x 156.93
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 113.23 1.02 3-0 x 156.93
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ORESTA Jacopo Union 120.18 1.02 3-1 156.93
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) STOLNYY Arseniy Union 110.00 1.02 3-0 x 156.80
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 127.11 1.02 3-2 156.80
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 128.23 1.02 1-3 156.45
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 154.15 1.02 2-3 158.02
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 132.12 1.02 3-2 159.24
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 166.64 1.02 2-3 158.77
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 155.63 1.02 2-3 159.86
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 162.27 1.04 2-3 161.20
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.04 3-0 162.43
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen ARMBRUSTER Tom Aischen 165.10 1.04 3-2 162.06
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen KIENER Clement Kordall 147.82 1.04 3-1 160.27
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen GOERGEN Paul Lénger 143.29 1.04 3-1 159.04
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 122.54 1.04 3-0 157.92
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen LANCE Bruno Stroossen 131.58 1.04 3-1 157.58
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 150.00 1.04 3-2 156.84
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen COLLE Chris Ell 126.70 1.04 3-2 155.26
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen TRES Nora Recken 143.38 1.04 3-2 154.61
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.04 3-0 153.16
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 126.68 1.02 3-0 152.62
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 114.29 1.02 3-0 151.93
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 149.07 1.02 3-2 151.82
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 149.69 1.02 2-3 149.88
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 133.23 1.02 3-1 151.78
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 128.17 1.02 3-0 150.58
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.04 2-3 149.56
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. SCHMOL Sheila Ell 151.95 1.04 3-1 151.63
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.04 2-3 148.84
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.04 3-0 151.49
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KASEL Kevin Housen 130.07 1.04 3-0 150.36
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ARMBRUSTER Tom Aischen 165.10 1.03 2-3 148.71
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DOSTERT Jeannot Nacher 201.23 1.03 1-3 150.76
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.02 0-3 151.50
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.02 3-1 155.33
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.02 3-0 154.63
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng LORANG Maud Bartreng 170.00 1.04 2-3 154.29
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 130.91 1.04 3-0 157.28
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.04 3-2 155.11
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.04 3-0 152.96
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.04 3-0 150.74
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 120.48 1.04 3-1 148.82
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng PIERRE Philippe Recken 110.86 1.04 3-0 146.27
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 149.69 1.02 0-3 145.09
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 104.78 1.02 3-0 x 153.65
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 110.27 1.02 3-2 x 153.65
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher HANSEN Sven Biissen 153.47 1.03 2-3 153.65
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 132.06 1.03 1-3 165.58
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher LANCE Bruno Stroossen 131.58 1.04 3-1 x 190.40
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher NICKS Guy Kauneref 163.24 1.04 3-2 190.40
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.04 3-2 x 172.70
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.04 3-1 172.70
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 124.65 1.04 3-0 172.42