DT Roodt/Syre - TAYLOR Ava-Mae
Général
Classement | D2 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 96.39 |
Place VB-RGL | 1813 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 0 - 15 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 |
Rued 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 9 - 3 | 75 % | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 9 | 9 - 18 | 33 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 12 | 9 - 21 | 30 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BRACHMANN Nils | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POIRRIER Mex | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WEBER Mike | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHAACK Emma | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SALVADORI Louis |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Houwald 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Houwald 4 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LIMA Matteo |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GROOS Nathalie | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | THEISEN Danielle | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APEL Max |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 2 - Scheierbierg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Célian |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PSAILA Jeanne |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WAMPACH Luca |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHMIT Matti | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HOERDT Yann | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LANCE Henri |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KREBS Milo |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Rued 1 - Stroossen 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | PINTO Jasmine |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | GABURRI Sara |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | WITRY Ben |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 132.89 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 96.39 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 147.68 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 96.50 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LI Angel | Houwald | 111.40 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.50 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LIMA Matteo | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.94 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.94 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.01 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 131.46 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.30 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 100.53 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 93.23 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 102.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 92.12 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 99.89 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 92.67 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 78.78 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 93.29 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 89.29 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 92.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 92.08 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 92.93 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 90.79 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 85.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 91.58 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PSAILA Jeanne | Buerglënster | 95.43 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.79 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | ZHOU Emily | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 89.54 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 79.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.00 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PACHT David | Bartreng | 85.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 91.19 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 121.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.33 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 128.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.65 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 110.63 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.82 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 113.74 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.46 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 109.65 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.05 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | LI Angel | Houwald | 104.37 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 94.82 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 109.04 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 95.84 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SCHMIT Matti | Ouljen | 72.64 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.47 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 116.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 93.23 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HOERDT Yann | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 93.90 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 122.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.17 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 117.53 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.72 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.50 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.52 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 114.58 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.82 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 123.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.93 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 130.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.79 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 110.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.37 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 109.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.23 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 151.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 102.46 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 93.24 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.46 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 90.79 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 106.33 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 85.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.25 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 113.55 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 117.90 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 92.24 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 123.44 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 133.30 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.11 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.33 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 117.37 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.44 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 94.14 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.71 |