Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - MOLLING Noémie

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 100.23
Place VB-RGL 1846

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 2 - 12 14 % 4 - 3 57 % 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3
Käerch 1 CH CAD (R3) 8 16 - 8 67 % 4 - 2 67 % 5 - 3 3 - 5 8 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 18 - 20 47 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 19 - 24 44 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GREIVELDINGER Niels
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Jos
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Käerch 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REDING Pauline
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Käerch 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BRACHMANN Nils
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Käerch 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 TOISUL Mia
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BRETBEIL David
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 0 D2 PAWULA Krzysztof
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 1 D2 VAUX Antonin
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 UGEN Neckel
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 2 - 3 D1 TABENI Marco
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Käerch 2 - Aischen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KIRSCH Lola
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Käerch 2 - Aischen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Cado 1 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BRAESCH Noah
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Cado 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STEINMETZER Sam
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Cado 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PANG Youqian
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Käerch 2 - Housen 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Käerch 2 - Housen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THOMMES Lucien
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 THEISEN Danielle
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 JOSEPH Vicky
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LI Angel
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GROOS Nathalie
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KELLOUJ Inass
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Biissen 5 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Biissen 5 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MAGDA Marko
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JENDRISEK Dominik
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Käerch 2 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FELTGEN Georges
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Käerch 2 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DAWIR Marc
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TOISUL Mia
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BAUM Nick
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEHMANN Nathan
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REUTER Nicolas
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Lucas
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 3 - 1 D2 WITRY Ben
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STAMMET Theo
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 FERNANDES Edgar
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FLEIG Adam
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 COLCHEN Eloann
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VAUX Antonin
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LECLERC Serge
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 3 - 2 D2 WITTNER Yoann
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 3 - 2 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHOU Eddie
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAWIR Marc
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Philippe
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Käerch 2 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 X
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FABER Laura
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DINEV Elena
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D2 0 0 - 3 C2 LANCE Henri
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D2 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Collien
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DIEDERICH Fabienne
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PACE Nahla
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Jos
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PIERRE Philippe
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TOISUL Mia
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 BENTAJER Zakaria
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Eric
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CHANDRA Anant
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 2 D2 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SANTANTONI Tiago
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LEBON Benjamin
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REMY Lis
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KIRSCH Charlyn
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HIGGINS Holly
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KÖHL Lea
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Käerch 2 - Kauneref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THOMMES Myriam
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Käerch 2 - Kauneref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOONEN Kelly
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VOGLER Marc
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Mamer 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KUTH VITALI Oliver
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Ell 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STREVELER Max
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Ell 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DINEV Boris
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Käerch 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 101.27 1.03 3-1 100.23
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REDING Pauline Recken 92.41 1.03 3-0 99.80
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) TOISUL Mia Recken 102.37 1.03 3-2 99.50
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.59 1.05 3-0 99.03
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 87.21 1.05 3-0 98.53
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) PANG Youqian Cado 126.25 1.03 0-3 98.26
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 146.46 1.03 0-3 x 98.39
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 105.06 1.03 3-0 98.39
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THOMMES Lucien Housen 129.63 1.05 0-3 97.84
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 105.07 1.05 1-3 97.92
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 101.93 1.04 0-3 98.22
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 130.62 1.04 0-3 98.55
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 138.84 1.05 0-3 98.65
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHREURS Gilles Biissen 102.84 1.05 0-3 98.66
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 107.81 1.03 0-3 99.00
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 121.02 1.03 1-3 99.32
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MAGDA Marko Mamer 80.43 1.03 3-1 99.52
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 121.99 1.05 0-3 99.38
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 122.30 1.05 1-3 99.57
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BAUM Nick Recken 98.10 1.03 0-3 99.75
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) TOISUL Mia Recken 100.31 1.03 2-3 100.20
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 91.41 1.03 3-1 100.63
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 110.93 1.02 1-3 100.28
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DOS SANTOS Lucas Bartreng 89.54 1.02 3-0 100.64
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer WITRY Ben Méischdref 91.37 1.02 3-1 100.33
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 117.21 1.02 0-3 99.98
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 119.40 1.02 0-3 100.28
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 100.09 1.03 2-3 100.56
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Nouspelt 84.92 1.03 3-1 101.06
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 97.57 1.03 3-0 100.81
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) FLEIG Adam Bartreng 87.25 1.03 3-0 100.28
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) COLCHEN Eloann Bartreng 90.18 1.03 3-2 99.97
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) VAUX Antonin Bartreng 102.29 1.03 3-0 99.58
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 124.63 1.02 0-3 98.89
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 106.65 1.02 3-2 99.13
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 98.19 1.02 3-2 98.33
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 86.35 1.02 3-0 97.70
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ZHOU Eddie Houwald 82.06 1.02 3-0 97.35
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 120.14 1.02 0-3 97.09
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ATHÉ Philippe Diddeleng 126.21 1.02 1-3 97.37
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FABER Laura Ell 93.01 1.03 3-1 97.59
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DINEV Elena Ell 101.03 1.03 3-1 97.00
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.41 1.03 3-0 96.18
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD LANCE Henri Stroossen 154.22 1.02 0-3 x 95.53
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD WILMES Collien Diddeleng 148.58 1.02 0-3 x 95.53
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DIEDERICH Fabienne Schëffleng 122.02 1.02 0-3 95.53
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 PACE Nahla Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.78
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 117.53 1.05 0-3 94.64
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PIERRE Philippe Recken 118.13 1.05 0-3 94.90
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 102.81 1.03 0-3 95.16
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TOISUL Mia Recken 98.10 1.03 3-1 95.71
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) RIES Eric Recken 94.37 1.03 3-0 94.82
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 94.46 1.01 0-3 93.99
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Beetebuerg-P. 103.98 1.01 3-2 94.73
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily Lénger 73.66 1.01 3-0 93.60
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 121.26 1.02 0-3 93.47
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger LEBON Benjamin Lénger 121.39 1.02 0-3 93.75
28/10/2023 L&G-Day REMY Lis Préizerdaul 112.87 1.02 0-3 94.04
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 102.03 1.02 3-0 94.51
28/10/2023 L&G-Day HIGGINS Holly Wolz 109.62 1.02 0-3 93.25
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 117.66 1.02 3-1 93.79
28/10/2023 L&G-Day JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.15 1.02 3-2 91.80
28/10/2023 L&G-Day CZEKUS Evelin Scheierbierg 102.08 1.02 3-1 90.42
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 100.75 1.05 0-3 88.87
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 134.12 1.05 0-3 x 89.47
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 107.67 1.02 0-3 89.47
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 117.85 1.02 1-3 90.02
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 107.57 1.02 0-3 90.36
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) DINEV Boris Ell 98.69 1.02 2-3 90.98
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 93.22 1.04 0-3 91.89
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FEIERSTEIN Jamie Recken 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.96
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 103.60 1.02 3-1 90.62
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 86.71 1.02 2-3 88.45
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 125.71 1.02 0-3 89.77
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 106.02 1.02 1-3 89.96
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) WEBER Louis Ell 112.16 1.02 0-3 90.83
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 135.38 1.02 0-3 x 91.58
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) RASIC Luca Mamer 123.90 1.02 0-3 91.58
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.02 1-3 91.96
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 100.43 1.02 1-3 92.95
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 117.15 1.02 3-2 94.47
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1•suppl) WETZ Ana Recken 127.64 1.02 1-3 90.18
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 135.38 1.02 2-3 x 90.39
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 116.20 1.02 0-3 90.39
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 104.45 1.02 0-3 91.23
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 117.17 1.02 0-3 92.88
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) CAZAMIR Iustin Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.05
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 100.43 1.02 1-3 88.53
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 114.05 1.02 1-3 90.74
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 113.73 1.02 1-3 92.34
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 117.99 1.02 0-3 94.43
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng WAHL Sven Lëntgen 98.92 1.04 0-3 96.73
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng STEINMETZER Jeff Cado 110.00 1.04 3-0 102.29
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 93.75 1.03 0-3 89.82
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) LECLERC Christiane Cado 120.00 1.03 3-1 98.20
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) GRÜN Lynn Cado 85.48 1.03 1-3 65.10
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 113.15 1.02 1-3 x 71.22
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.64 1.02 0-3 x 71.22
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.02 0-3 71.22