Luxembourg logo

DT Moersdorf - WITRY Ben

Général

Classement D2 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 93.48
Place VB-RGL 1914

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 5 CH SEN (D6•R2) 2 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Méischdref KC 1 M•suppl (SEN) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Méischdref 2 CH CAD (R3) 12 19 - 17 53 % 4 - 5 44 % 5 - 7 8 - 4 4 - 6 0 - 0
Méischdref 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 7 - 5 58 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 21 27 - 30 47 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 28 - 32 47 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 -0.5 1 - 3 D3 THILTGEN Rafael
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PENOY Lucas
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Jimmy
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VAN ZIJL Johan
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Méischdref 1 - Zéisseng 4 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 LOHAN RADU Roberto
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Méischdref 1 - Zéisseng 4 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 JOSE Noah
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANDIS Adrian
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Houwald 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 GORAJSKI Hugo
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Méischdref 1 - Houwald 4 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VAN ZIJL Johan
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Méischdref 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VAN ZIJL Henrik
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 X
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GAVAZZI Luca
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ALYOUNES Joudy
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEIS Luka
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CZEKUS Balázs
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 FERNANDES ALVES Leandro
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARX Sophie
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Fynn
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAKIK Elif Vera
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Cado 4 - Méischdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GROSS Raphael
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Cado 4 - Méischdref 5 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 GRÜN Lynn
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Cado 4 - Méischdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEYEREISEN Jim
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Iechternach 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MIELCZAREK Simon
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Iechternach 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DAHM Leonie
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Iechternach 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Weimeschhaff 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 MOTIKA Gábor
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RIES Benoit
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NILLES Emma
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 REDMER Christian
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 2 D2 DINEV Elena
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NILLES Emma
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GEORGES Yann
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 1 D2 REFF Stefan
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WAHL Sven
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NAGY Oskar
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZHOU Emily
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MOLLING Noémie
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STAMMET Theo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 -0.5 1 - 3 D3 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 D2 -0.5 0 - 3 D3 MEURIER Paul
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BRAESCH Noah
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 D2 -0.5 1 - 3 D3 JECK David
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 2 - Cado 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEINMETZER Sam
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WECKERING Pia
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D2 0 2 - 3 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOENIG Charles
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DELGADO RODENES Francisco
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lëntgen 3 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 YU Yiyang
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lëntgen 3 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KLIDJO Georges Laël
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Lëntgen 3 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KELLOUJ Inass
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BAMBERG Noe
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Méischdref 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3•D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CUBRILO Noa
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3•D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHMIT Matti
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Méischdref 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 0 X
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 OBERWEIS Jamie
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PENOY Lucas
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BOSSI Lucas
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Méischdref 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Méischdref 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 COELHO Sofia
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Méischdref 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COELHO Alexandre
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Méischdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GABURRI Sara
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Scheierbierg 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PINTO Jasmine
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Rued 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BOSSI Lucas
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HUBERT Ulysse
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Buerglënster KC 1 - Méischdref KC 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BOSSI Célian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 107.63 1.03 0-3 93.48
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) THILTGEN Rafael Buerglënster 95.30 1.03 1-3 93.75
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 85.10 1.03 3-0 94.15
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) COMPARETTO Jimmy Lenneng 75.01 1.03 3-0 93.83
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) JOSE Noah Zéisseng 102.23 1.03 0-3 93.70
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) LOHAN RADU Roberto Zéisseng 87.09 1.03 0-3 94.04
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) CONSTANDIS Adrian Fluessweiler 100.00 1.03 3-0 94.54
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas Houwald 96.33 1.03 2-3 93.90
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 88.46 1.03 3-0 94.32
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) VAN ZIJL Henrik Lenneng 76.74 1.03 3-0 93.90
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 93.16 1.03 3-1 93.72
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GAVAZZI Luca Fluessweiler 108.02 1.03 3-2 93.18
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MARX Sophie Meechtem 72.45 1.03 3-0 92.28
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) FERNANDES ALVES Leandro Meechtem 90.84 1.03 3-1 92.16
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 125.26 1.03 2-3 91.62
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Fynn Berbuerg 66.21 1.03 3-0 x 91.70
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês Berbuerg 78.64 1.03 3-0 91.70
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SAKIK Elif Vera Berbuerg 73.54 1.03 3-0 91.42
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GRÜN Lynn Cado 90.49 1.05 0-3 91.26
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.14 1.05 0-3 91.76
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 101.61 1.05 0-3 92.14
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 95.84 1.03 3-1 92.53
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) DAHM Leonie Iechternach 94.08 1.03 3-1 91.78
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 108.21 1.03 0-3 91.06
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 128.03 1.03 0-3 91.38
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MOTIKA Gábor Weimeschhaff 115.18 1.03 0-3 91.45
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 94.90 1.03 0-3 91.70
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Emma Lënster 101.92 1.03 0-3 92.25
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Christian Lënster 103.44 1.03 0-3 92.73
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt DINEV Elena Ell 98.68 1.02 3-2 93.20
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt NILLES Emma Lënster 101.92 1.02 0-3 92.28
27/12/2023 TOU Recken GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 88.52 1.02 0-3 92.81
27/12/2023 TOU Recken REFF Stefan Wëntger 104.76 1.02 3-1 93.58
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WAHL Sven Lëntgen 108.50 1.02 0-3 92.39
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer NAGY Oskar Bartreng 114.30 1.02 0-3 92.85
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ZHOU Emily Houwald 90.22 1.02 3-2 93.23
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer MOLLING Noémie Käerch 95.61 1.02 1-3 92.46
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 119.40 1.02 0-3 93.19
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 117.21 1.02 0-3 93.51
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 110.11 1.03 1-3 93.90
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 133.49 1.03 0-3 94.42
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEURIER Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 99.86 1.03 0-3 94.49
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 103.97 1.03 2-3 95.29
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) JECK David Cado 97.57 1.03 1-3 96.05
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 143.27 1.03 0-3 x 97.01
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 125.43 1.05 0-3 97.01
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 117.47 1.05 0-3 97.31
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 115.92 1.05 0-3 97.84
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck JOSEPH Vicky Ell 99.01 1.02 2-3 98.44
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 113.23 1.02 0-3 99.62
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.81 1.02 0-3 100.51
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 113.60 1.02 0-3 101.69
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) YU Yiyang Lëntgen 80.75 1.03 3-0 102.73
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KLIDJO Georges Laël Lëntgen 66.07 1.03 3-0 x 102.37
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong Lëntgen 82.87 1.03 3-0 102.37
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 103.46 1.03 3-2 101.84
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 110.00 1.03 3-0 99.85
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 87.99 1.03 3-2 97.17
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN CZEKUS Evelin Scheierbierg 101.91 1.02 0-3 95.87
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 130.03 1.02 0-3 97.42
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 CUBRILO Noa Eiter-Waldbr. 117.96 1.02 1-3 97.95
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHMIT Matti Ouljen 110.00 1.02 3-1 99.11
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 CZEKUS Evelin Scheierbierg 101.91 1.02 3-2 95.53
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.03 3-1 92.24
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.30 1.03 0-3 87.37
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 84.40 1.03 1-3 88.46
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 113.71 1.03 1-3 91.48
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 102.28 1.03 3-1 92.92
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 91.04 1.03 0-3 87.03
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 90.79 1.02 0-3 90.48
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) PINTO Jasmine Scheierbierg 93.24 1.02 0-3 95.22
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 114.39 1.02 3-0 101.52
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 110.00 1.05 1-3 88.11
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 108.29 1.05 0-3 91.68
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 88.57 1.05 3-2 99.43
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 118.82 1.02 0-3 x 75.17
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 1-3 75.17