Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - VOILLEY Nicola

Général

Classement D3 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 135.96
Place VB-RGL 1130

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 9 - 2 82 % - - 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Union 2 CH MIN (R2) 4 8 - 0 100 % - - 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Union 1 CH MIN (R2) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 19 - 2 90 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 19 - 2 90 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Berbuerg 2 - Union 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Berbuerg 2 - Union 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 BREDIMUS Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAPLUME Louis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BADEN Eliah
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Zéisseng 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Zéisseng 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 OTTO MORA Raphael
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAHL Sven
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STAMMET Theo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Zéisseng 1 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 REITER Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MULLER Soline
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Eliah
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 4 - Union 2 D3 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 4 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DINEV Elena
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 IMBRU Mihai Alexandru
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Mil
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MULLER Soline
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Union 2 - Helleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Lily
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 NILLES Noan
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Union 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Eliot
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 X

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 3-1 x 135.96
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 3-2 x 135.96
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LAPLUME Louis Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 135.96
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BADEN Eliah Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 135.07
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 134.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) OTTO MORA Raphael Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 132.90
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.04 3-0 x 131.54
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.04 0-3 131.54
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 136.15
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 3-2 x 134.84
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Soline Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 134.84
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BADEN Eliah Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 133.25
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-0 x 131.25
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro Recken 89.93 1.02 3-0 x 131.25
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 110.00 1.02 3-0 131.25
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 110.00 1.02 2-3 128.68
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 137.60
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Lily Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 135.27
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Soline Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 131.78
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.97
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 2-3 114.34
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Eliot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23