Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GABURRI Mattia

Général

Classement D3 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 3 - 9 25 % - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 1 CH MIN (R2) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 11 - 9 55 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 2 (M) M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 2 (C) M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 17 - 9 65 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DAHM Leonie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Philippe
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WEILER Ella
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Fluessweiler 2 (M) - Lënster 1 (M) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Fluessweiler 2 (M) - Lënster 1 (M) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Emma
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Fluessweiler 2 (M) - Lënster 1 (M) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Lilly
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VEREBELYI Lorant
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
12/03/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Reiland 2 (C) - Fluessweiler 2 (C) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LOSCH Daan
12/03/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Reiland 2 (C) - Fluessweiler 2 (C) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Charel
12/03/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Reiland 2 (C) - Fluessweiler 2 (C) D3 0 3 - 0
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GROF Noé
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Félix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Théo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Tim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 122.08
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DAHM Leonie Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.48
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.02 3-2 118.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Philippe Rued 91.08 1.02 3-0 116.65
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 x 116.16
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) NILLES Emma Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.16
23/04/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) NILLES Lilly Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.61
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-0 110.65
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VEREBELYI Lorant Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 109.60
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 0-3 113.04
12/03/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) HEMMER Charel Reiland 82.78 1.02 3-0 x 117.26
12/03/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) LOSCH Daan Noumer 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.26
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.27
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-2 108.13
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.28
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-1 91.69
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 0-3 77.31
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 0-3 x 79.54
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 1-3 79.54
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 82.01
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 0-3 x 59.70
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 0-3 x 59.70
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.02 0-3 x 59.70
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 2-3 59.70