DT Roodt/Syre - WEILER Ella
Général
Classement | D2 +10.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 113.85 |
Place VB-RGL | 1617 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | CH CAD (R2) | 6 | 10 - 8 | 56 % | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Rued 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 8 - 1 | 89 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 9 | 18 - 9 | 67 % | 3 - 4 | 43 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 21 - 12 | 64 % | 3 - 4 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Célian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Rued 2 - Houwald 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Rued 2 - Houwald 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BAGUENAULT DE VIEVILLE Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Rued 2 - Houwald 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 1 - Rued 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APEL Max |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STRENG Pit |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SAKIK Mehmet |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | PINTO DINIS Tim |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WAMPACH Luca |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KEILEN Marc | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DUKA Andrea | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | UGEN Neckel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HOERDT Yann | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BENTAJER Zakaria | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Damien | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REITER Nicolas | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KELLOUJ Inass |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Méischdref 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Rued 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Ell 2 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Mika |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | REMY Lis |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 87.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.85 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.76 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 80.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.39 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BAGUENAULT DE VIEVILLE Gabriel | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 114.11 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 93.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.73 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 102.66 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.48 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 99.89 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 113.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 100.53 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.60 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 94.23 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.15 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 115.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.84 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 111.15 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.98 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 95.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.20 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 118.57 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 109.81 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 98.78 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.78 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 113.74 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 108.24 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 109.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.85 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 110.63 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 107.99 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 116.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.66 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 129.34 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.29 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | DUKA Andrea | Lënster | 114.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.82 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 104.92 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.73 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 78.37 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.91 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | UGEN Neckel | Ouljen | 75.17 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 105.90 | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HOERDT Yann | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 105.90 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 125.36 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.31 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 117.23 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.72 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 140.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.33 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 101.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.02 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 130.71 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.01 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.62 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.28 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 117.53 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.01 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.50 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.24 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 122.16 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 99.50 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 123.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.97 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 130.64 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.46 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 114.58 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 100.80 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 98.86 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 103.08 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.71 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 77.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.22 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 115.05 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.98 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 125.39 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.75 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 88.13 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 99.30 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 108.79 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 98.42 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 93.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.18 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 107.38 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 94.72 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 107.61 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.79 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 109.78 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.96 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 95.54 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.18 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 110.02 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.12 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 107.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.67 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 108.54 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.56 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 100.44 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 101.56 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 95.54 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 104.06 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 110.02 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.59 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HANSEN Tim | Diddeleng | 107.46 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 110.83 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 108.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.98 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 110.85 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.07 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 116.68 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.74 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.74 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.24 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.99 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 86.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 94.25 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 112.74 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 82.75 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 129.43 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 88.45 |