DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - KREMER Cheyenne
Général
Classement | D2 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 88.36 |
Place VB-RGL | 1785 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mondorf 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 1 - 17 | 6 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 0 - 6 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 |
Mondorf 3 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Mondorf 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 8 | 5 - 19 | 21 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 8 | 5 - 19 | 21 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Lucas |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 5 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mondorf 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BRADTKE Ella |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mondorf 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mondorf 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | LOPES GASPAR Eva |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Mondorf 1 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Mondorf 1 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REZKI Noé |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Mondorf 1 - Houwald 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FABER Laura |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 3 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | APEL Max |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mondorf 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mondorf 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mondorf 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Mondorf 2 - | D3 | 0 | X |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 107.02 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 88.36 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 122.71 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.86 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 94.24 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 89.00 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BRADTKE Ella | Zéisseng | 94.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 89.89 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 99.26 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 90.85 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 95.54 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 91.74 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 106.12 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.82 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LI Angel | Houwald | 111.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.67 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 105.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.44 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FABER Laura | Ell | 97.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.48 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 105.09 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 93.54 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.65 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 97.01 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.07 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 94.38 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.78 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 118.51 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.83 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.03 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 83.22 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.48 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 92.10 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.21 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 97.62 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 93.71 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 97.18 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.11 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 82.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 99.01 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 126.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.49 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry | Scheierbierg | 110.97 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 126.29 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.96 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAES William | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.43 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 84.31 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 95.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.74 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 95.93 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.31 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 63.39 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 92.76 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 63.39 |